Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gage Duvall
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bear Attack
Bear Attack WC
Bear Attack Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
DEC 5-0
L. Wick
Wrestling University
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
03/22
W
DEC 2-1
J. May
Delton WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
02/11
L
F 5-0 3:11
I. Harris
Dream Team Performance
Adrian Open, Novice & HS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
133
02/11
W
DEC 7-2
S. Marcero
Monroe WC
Adrian Open, Novice & HS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
133
02/11
W
DEC 4-1
R. Yakupov
Plymouth Canton WC
Adrian Open, Novice & HS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
MD 12-0
B. Mileski
Plymouth Canton WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
119
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
G. Miller
Grayling Grapplers
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
119
03/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-2 UTB
D. Turner
Bronson Hammerin Vikes
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
119
03/11
W
F 0-0 2:10
W. Plummer
SLWC
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
114-117
03/11
W
F 0-0 1:12
P. Belanger
Bedford GLWC
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
114-117
03/11
L
F 0-0 0:26
Z. South
SLWC
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
114-117
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
D. Navarro-Kline
sylvania cats wrestling
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
114-117
01/08
L
DEC 9-3
G. Rollins
Dundee WC
Dexter Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
01/08
W
F 4-3 2:33
L. Borkowski
NBWC
Dexter Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
126
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:30
L. Choby
Dark Horse Wrestling Club
Dexter Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
12/18
L
F 5-0 1:55
P. Vamvas
Imlay City Youth Wrestling Club
Pinckney Open & Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
126
12/18
W
F 4-0 2:16
J. Rochowiak
Pinckney WC
Pinckney Open & Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024