Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaleb Roth
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
DEC 3-1
C. Mendoza
Benton Central
IHSAA Sectional @ Twin Lakes
Placement Matches
182
02/01
L
F 2-2 1:34
D. Smith
Winamac Community
IHSAA Sectional @ Twin Lakes
Consi Semis
182
02/01
W
F 0-0 0:16
J. Krueger
Frontier
IHSAA Sectional @ Twin Lakes
Semis and WB
182
02/01
L
F 4-1 1:25
C. Wagner
North Newton
IHSAA Sectional @ Twin Lakes
Quarters
182
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
Tri-County
IHSAA Sectional @ Twin Lakes
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/22
L
F 2-5 1:12
O. Lopez
Frankfort
Frankfort @ Twin Lakes
Round 1
182
01/21
L
F 0-0 5:22
T. Lathrop
---
Twin Lakes @ McCutcheon
Round 1
182
01/19
L
DEC 6-4
C. Mendoza
Benton Central
2020 Hoosier Conference Meet
Round 5 - Placement Matches
182
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:26
K. Myers
Hamilton Heights
2020 Hoosier Conference Meet
Round 4 - Consolation Semis
182
01/18
W
DEC 3-2
M. Norman
---
2020 Hoosier Conference Meet
Round 3 - Semi Finals & Conso Rnd 1
182
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:30
C. Garland
Lewis Cass
2020 Hoosier Conference Meet
Round 2 - Quarterfinals
182
01/18
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Lafayette Central Catholic
2020 Hoosier Conference Meet
Round 1 - Pigtail
182
01/11
L
F 9-6 2:24
J. Plattner
South Adams
Bill Kerbel Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
01/11
W
F 5-3 3:34
A. Staples
Wayne
Bill Kerbel Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:42
Q. Hunt
Bluffton
Bill Kerbel Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/11
W
F 6-2 3:09
A. Miller
Woodlan
Bill Kerbel Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/09
L
F 0-0 3:09
D. Cheeks
---
Lafayette Jefferson @ Twin Lakes
Round 1
182
12/21
L
DEC 8-4
D. Smith
Winamac
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
12/21
L
DEC 7-6
A. Swing
Western
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/12
L
F 0-0 3:16
C. DeVries
North White
Twin Lakes @ North White
Round 1
220
12/07
W
DEC 9-2
C. DeVries
North White
North White Invite
Champ. Round 1
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020