May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Poss
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 2-0 SV
J. Trujillo
Built by Brunson
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 5 (6 Man)
59-62
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:35
M. Jacobs
Red Raiders
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 4 (6 Man)
59-62
02/03
L
DEC 3-0
D. Leon
Tribe WC
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 3
59-62
02/03
W
DEC 1-0
M. Akileh
Little Celtic Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 2
59-62
02/03
W
DEC 4-0
T. Tilburg
Demolition wrestling club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 1
59-62
01/27
L
DEC 9-2
M. Fangerow
Lincoln Way WC
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Final Round
63-64
01/27
L
DEC 4-0
W. McClain
Demolition Wrestling Club
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Round 2
63-64
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
J. Demonte
nWo Wrestling Club
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Round 1
63-64
12/31
L
DEC 4-0
E. Cid
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-64 B
12/31
W
DEC 2-0
C. Cole
Cory Clark Wrestling
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-64 B
12/31
L
DEC 7-2
B. Baum
SCN
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-64 B
12/26
W
DEC 9-4
J. Axen
Crystal Lake Wizards
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Final Round
59-64
12/26
W
MD 9-0
J. Toma
SCN Youth Wrestling
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Round 2
59-64
12/26
L
DEC 4-1
K. Alqatawna
Astro Wrestling Club
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Round 1
59-64
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 4-2 SV
P. Brady
Demolition Wrestling Club
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Placement (4 Man)
57-60
01/29
W
DEC 2-0
B. Baum
SCN Youth Wrestling
Batavia Classic Wrestling Tournament
Semis (4 Man)
57-60
01/22
W
DEC 7-2
N. Wiebenga
SAUK VALLEY
Ezra Hill Jr. Memorial Tournament
Placement (4 Man)
54-57
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:14
E. Huff
Rochelle Wrestling Club
Ezra Hill Jr. Memorial Tournament
Semis (4 Man) Tots & Bantam
54-57
01/08
W
MD 13-0
R. Engel
Ottawa Wolfpack WC
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 2
57-58 A
01/08
W
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Gunder
Force Elite W.C.
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 1
57-58 A
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022