Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kj jett
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
W
F 5-0 1:24
K. Julian
Parkview
Parkview Thanksgiving Scrambler
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
11/23
W
FOR 0-0
B. Mcjunkin
Model
Parkview Thanksgiving Scrambler
Round 4 (5 Man)
126
11/23
W
F 8-2 1:16
A. Hamer
Riverwood International Charter School
Parkview Thanksgiving Scrambler
Round 3 (5 Man)
126
11/23
W
F 4-1 1:05
E. Beaubrun
Norcross
Parkview Thanksgiving Scrambler
Round 1 (5 Man)
126
11/19
L
DEC 6-5
C. Castillo
Social Circle
Raja Bryan Memorial Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
126
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:15
L. Ethridge
Social Circle
Raja Bryan Memorial Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
126
11/19
W
F 10-2 3:20
B. Parker
Calhoun
Raja Bryan Memorial Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
126
11/19
W
F 8-0 3:12
J. Goodsell
---
Raja Bryan Memorial Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
126
11/12
W
F 0-0 0:09
G. Chambers
Rockmart
Bronco Stampede V 2022
Round 4 (5 Man)
126 C
11/12
W
F 6-0 1:56
D. George
Loganville HS
Bronco Stampede V 2022
Round 3 (5 Man)
126 C
11/12
W
F 12-3 2:02
T. Blackburn
Cherokee
Bronco Stampede V 2022
Round 2 (5 Man)
126 C
11/12
W
FOR 0-0
J. Douglas
Wesleyan
Bronco Stampede V 2022
Round 5 (5 Man)
126 C
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
DEC 9-5
M. Medrala
Collins Hill
GHSA State Championships
Finals (12 Man)
7A-106
02/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
B. Patterson
Camden County
GHSA State Championships
Semis (12 Man)
7A-106
02/11
W
Replay
MD 12-0
D. Martin
Mountain View
GHSA State Championships
Quarters (12 Man)
7A-106
02/05
W
MD 15-2
L. Robinson
Woodstock
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Placement (16 Man)
106
02/05
W
F 9-0 3:55
C. Daniel
Cherokee
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/05
W
F 7-1 1:32
L. Hollandsworth
Etowah
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/29
W
F 12-0 2:58
J. Smith
Grayson
GHSA Class 7A Region 4
Placements
106
01/29
W
F 4-1 2:00
C. Lewis
Parkview
GHSA Class 7A Region 4
Semis and WB3
106
11/20
W
F 1-6 1:58
K. Guidry
Marietta
Raja Bryan Memorial Inv. - Varsity
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
11/20
L
DEC 11-7
A. Calderon
Eagles Landing Christian Academy
Raja Bryan Memorial Inv. - Varsity
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
113
11/20
W
TF 20-4 4:25
T. Young
Sonoraville
Raja Bryan Memorial Inv. - Varsity
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
113
11/20
W
MD 10-1
B. SALAS
Creekview
Raja Bryan Memorial Inv. - Varsity
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022