Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jared Burke
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 6-0
D. Duran
Jay
Morris @ Jay
Round 1
106
01/22
L
F 6-0 2:47
M. Corbbrey
Edison
Edison @ Morris
Round 1
106
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:29
P. Owens
Henryetta
Henryetta @ Morris
Round 1
106
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:32
T. Tecson
Cascia Hall
Cascia Hall @ Morris
Round 1
106
01/13
W
F 9-10 3:45
E. Morgan
Hilldale
Morris @ Hilldale
Round 1
113
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
FOR 0-0
E. Travis
Sallisaw
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 7 (16 Man)
106
01/25
L
FOR 0-0
H. Vasquez
NorthSide
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 6 (16 Man)
106
01/24
L
F 20-9 1:13
J. Chester
Bentonville
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (16 Man)
106
01/24
L
F 14-5 2:28
G. Graham
Sulphur
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
106
01/24
L
F 19-5 3:03
B. Rodgers
Vian
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
106
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
K. Slone
Barnsdall
Inola Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:45
B. Waugh
Skiatook
Inola Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
12/16
L
F 0-0 3:28
S. Anderson
---
Okmulgee Tournament
3rd Place Match
106
12/11
L
TF 18-3 3:00
A. Patrick
---
Morris @ Will Rogers
Round 1
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021