Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ty Adams
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
TF 10-0 0:48
B. Munns
Bear River Wrestling Club
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
138-142
03/16
W
FOR 0-0
K. Gonzales
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Fremont Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
138-142
03/16
W
TF 8-0 0:25
T. Mosher
Ridgeline
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-139
03/16
W
TF 8-0 0:49
B. Lanman
Warrior Westling Club
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-139
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
Replay
F 2-2 0:56
R. Amoureux
Fighting Squirrels WC
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
04/22
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:22
E. Simms
AFWC
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/22
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:33
S. Hall
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/22
W
Replay
F 10-7 1:39
R. Amoureux
Fighting Squirrels WC
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:21
H. Pope
Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
04/22
W
Replay
F 6-4 0:35
R. Amoureux
Fighting Squirrels WC
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
04/22
L
Replay
TF 14-5 2:26
T. Vega
Declo Stingers
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
04/21
L
Replay
F 7-6 1:53
W. Williams
AFWC
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
04/15
L
F 4-0 0:34
A. Landon
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Bonneville Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-131
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
P. Martindale
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Bonneville Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-131
04/15
L
TF 10-0 0:32
R. Nuno
East Idaho Elite
Bonneville Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-131
04/15
L
TF 13-2 0:58
R. Nuno
East Idaho Elite
Bonneville Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
125-134
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:55
S. Flint
Idaho falls wrestling club
Bonneville Freestyle
Round 2 (3 Man)
125-134
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:58
A. Meikle
Sugar-Salem Wrestling Club
2023 Skyline Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
123-133
04/08
L
F 7-10 2:13
T. Murphy
Skyline Wrestling Club
2023 Skyline Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
123-133
04/08
L
TF 16-6 3:26
T. Allen
---
2023 Skyline Freestyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
123-133
04/08
L
TF 8-0 0:27
P. Martindale
Bonneville Wrestling Club
2023 Skyline Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
122-130
04/08
W
TF 8-0 0:58
A. Burgess
Skyline Wrestling Club
2023 Skyline Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
122-130
04/08
W
TF 8-0 1:28
T. Murphy
Skyline Wrestling Club
2023 Skyline Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
122-130
Related Content
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023