Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
CJ Barrus
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2012-2013
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
F 9-2 3:15
T. Hubbs
Cody
Big Horn Basin MS Conference 2018
Round 9
105
12/08
W
DEC 11-4
V. Timmons
Powell
Big Horn Basin MS Conference 2018
Round 6
105
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:33
J. Hampton
Riverton
Big Horn Basin MS Conference 2018
Round 5
105
12/08
L
F 0-0 0:28
R. Goncalves
Worland
Big Horn Basin MS Conference 2018
Round 3
105
12/01
L
DEC 4-0
D. Lynch
Riverton
2018 Spartan Invitational
Round 3
100
12/01
W
MD 13-0
K. Graham
Riverton
2018 Spartan Invitational
Round 2
100
12/01
L
DEC 2-1
J. Sain
---
2018 Spartan Invitational
Round 1
100
11/17
W
F 5-2 2:48
K. Koch
Worland
2018 Worland MS Invite
Round 10
105
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. Allen
Lovell
2018 Worland MS Invite
Round 5
105
11/17
W
F 4-0 0:37
M. Vega
Worland
2018 Worland MS Invite
Round 2
105
11/10
W
F 0-0 0:11
A. Turner
Cody
Greybull Middle School 2018
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
11/10
W
F 0-0 1:30
K. Koch
Worland
Greybull Middle School 2018
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105
11/10
W
F 0-0 1:21
I. Croft
Worland
Greybull Middle School 2018
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
11/10
L
F 0-0 0:33
O. Lungren
Worland
Greybull Middle School 2018
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
11/03
L
F 5-1 2:07
V. Timmons
Powell
2018 Powell MS Invitational
Round 6 - Finals
105
11/03
W
F 13-0 2:19
R. Fritz
Powell
2018 Powell MS Invitational
Round 4 - Semis
105
11/03
W
F 10-3 3:55
J. Allen
Lovell
2018 Powell MS Invitational
Round 2 - Quarters
105
10/27
L
F 0-0 1:56
J. Hampton
Riverton
Lovell Middle School Wrestling-2018
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105
10/27
L
F 0-0 0:32
R. Goncalves
Worland
Lovell Middle School Wrestling-2018
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
DEC 11-4
B. Fossen
Powell Wrestling Club
Cody Wrestling Folkstyle Tournament
round 4
50A
03/16
W
F 0-0 0:55
R. Dobson
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Cody Wrestling Folkstyle Tournament
round 3
50A
03/16
L
MD 12-4
M. Grant
Cody Wrestling Club
Cody Wrestling Folkstyle Tournament
round 1
50A
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023