May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Blair
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
L
TF 8-0 0:32
G. Wehr
Kay County Freestyle Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/29
L
TF 9-0 0:20
I. Jones
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
04/29
L
F 4-6 1:43
C. Cavins
Lawton Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
04/29
L
TF 10-0 0:26
B. Wilson
Hill trained
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
04/29
W
TF 12-2 1:44
C. Reyes
Tironook Titans Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
04/08
L
F 14-7 2:19
C. Cavins
Lawton Ike
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
F 4-0 0:07
J. Urtiz
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
L
F 2-8 1:52
G. Houts
Norman North
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
TF 8-0 1:46
G. Munoz
Duncan Demons
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:29
T. Misenheimer
Hill Trained
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
L
F 6-0 0:34
T. Misenheimer
Hill Trained
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
TF 12-0 0:53
P. Jr.
Bishop McGuinness Catholic
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022