Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Benjamin Kerian
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
L
F 2-0 1:20
J. Roen
---
Riverdale @ Richland Center
Round 1
138
01/05
L
DEF 0-0
T. Gilardi
Viroqua
Lancaster Invite
Semis & 2nd WB (12 Man)
138
01/05
L
DEF 0-0
D. Aide
Fennimore
Lancaster Invite
1st Wrestleback (12 Man)
138
01/05
L
DEC 8-4
J. Crosby
Lancaster
Lancaster Invite
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
138
01/04
W
F 0-0 3:56
A. Kordus
Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steub
Richland Center @ Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steub
Round 1
138
12/28
L
F 0-2 0:57
J. Donar
Cuba City/Southwestern
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Session 1 3:00 pm)
138
12/28
L
F 3-2 3:10
R. Wikel
Muskego
Bi-State Classic
Round 1 (Session 1 10:30 am)
138
12/19
W
MD 17-5
J. Recob
Dodgeville
Dodgeville @ Richland Center
Round 1
138
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:51
K. Sloane
Viroqua
Tomah Scramble 2012
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
12/08
W
DEC 6-1
J. Schmitz
Cashton
Tomah Scramble 2012
Round 4 (16 Man)
145
12/08
L
F 0-0 2:38
Z. Raymond
---
Tomah Scramble 2012
Round 3 (16 Man)
145
12/08
L
F 0-0 2:55
D. Robson
Royall
Tomah Scramble 2012
Round 2 (16 Man)
145
12/08
L
F 0-0 3:48
M. Chadwick
Neillsville
Tomah Scramble 2012
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/02
L
F 2-0
J. Ingalls
---
Riverdale @ Richland Center
Round 1
145
12/02
L
F 8-3 3:41
J. Olsen
---
Peiper Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/02
W
MD 11-3
N. Lehman
---
Evansville/Albany @ Richland Center
Round 1
145
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 0-0 3:26
J. Recob
Dodgeville
SWAL/SWC Clash
Finals 1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th Place
132
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:30
R. Siegenthaler
Mineral Point
SWAL/SWC Clash
Round 2 Semi Finals and Third Wrestleback
132
02/04
L
F 0-0 1:25
T. Spears
Riverdale
SWAL/SWC Clash
Round 1 Quarter Finals and First Wrestleback
132
02/04
W
DEC 3-1
A. Wilcox
Boscobel
SWAL/SWC Clash
Round 1
132
01/28
L
DEC 7-1
T. Manthe
Marshfield
Lancaster JV Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
130-136
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:35
L. Hishikawa
Dubuque Hempstead
Lancaster JV Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
130-136
01/28
W
MD 13-0
C. Titlbach
Prairie Du Chien
Lancaster JV Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
130-136
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:19
J. Aide
Fennimore
Lancaster JV Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
130-136
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:30
E. Suhr
---
Lancaster JV Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
130-136
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024