Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anrico Cunningham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/08
L
DEC 4-2
P. Teusch
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 5
116
09/08
W
F 6-1 1:59
C. Keepes
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 4 Consi vs. Ch16
116
09/08
W
F 2-0 0:19
G. Ingalls
CIA
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 3
116
09/08
L
MD 11-3
P. Mordick
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 1 64 Champ
116
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
VFA 2:45 8-4
M. Rogge
Wisconsin
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
113 lbs
07/18
W
VSU 14-0 1:26
H. Miller
Ohio
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
113 lbs
07/18
L
VSU 12-0 2:00
D. Kunz
Nebraska
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Round of 32
113 lbs
07/18
W
VSU 10-0 1:30
J. Finnegan
Illinois
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Round of 64
113 lbs
05/20
L
TF 11-0 1:25
M. Shore
---
USA-Ohio Freestyle State 2018
Finals and Rd 5 5 man
113
05/20
L
TF 12-2 2:39
G. Lautzenheiser
---
USA-Ohio Freestyle State 2018
Consi Semis
113
05/20
W
TF 10-0 1:17
H. Miller
Parkview
USA-Ohio Freestyle State 2018
Semi`s, Consi Quarters, 5 man R4
113
05/20
W
TF 11-0 1:24
F. Fobellah
---
USA-Ohio Freestyle State 2018
WB R4 (32), WB R2 (16)
113
05/19
W
TF 10-0 0:44
R. Gandhi
ECC
USA-Ohio Freestyle State 2018
Quarters, WB R3 (32), WB R1 (16)
113
05/19
W
TF 11-0 1:18
K. Bostelman
---
USA-Ohio Freestyle State 2018
WB R2 (32)
113
05/19
L
TF 16-3 2:30
H. Miller
Parkview
USA-Ohio Freestyle State 2018
Round 1 (16), Round 2 (32), WB R1 (32)
113
05/19
W
F 9-0 1:39
C. Burrus
---
USA-Ohio Freestyle State 2018
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
05/19
W
TF 16-4 2:28
H. Miller
Parkview
USA-Ohio Greco State 2018
Finals and Rd 5 5 man
113
05/19
L
DEC 14-10
D. Ryan
---
USA-Ohio Greco State 2018
Consi Semis
113
05/19
W
F 8-3 1:14
W. Abele
Enright
USA-Ohio Greco State 2018
Semis & Consi Quarters
113
05/19
L
FOR 0-0
G. Lautzenheiser
---
USA-Ohio Greco State 2018
Quarters, WB R3 (32), WB R1 (16)
113
05/19
W
DEC 18-9
L. Acuna
---
USA-Ohio Greco State 2018
Round 1 (16), Round 2 (32), WB R1 (32)
113
04/28
L
TF 14-3 1:53
H. Miller
Parkview
Elyria Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Finals and Rd 5 5 man
113
04/28
W
TF 11-0 1:15
J. Toth
Falls
Elyria Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Consi Semis
113
04/28
L
TF 13-2 2:34
G. Lautzenheiser
---
Elyria Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Semis & Consi Quarters
113
04/28
W
TF 16-6 4:40
K. Bostelman
---
Elyria Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Quarters, WB R3 (32), WB R1 (16)
113
04/28
W
F 6-0 0:44
J. Toth
Falls
Elyria Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Round 1 (16), Round 2 (32), WB R1 (32)
113
04/28
W
TF 10-0 1:03
C. Saxton
---
Elyria Greco Qualifier 2018
Finals and Rd 5 5 man
113
04/28
W
TF 10-0 1:30
K. Bostelman
---
Elyria Greco Qualifier 2018
Consi Semis
113
04/28
L
F 12-6 2:09
H. Miller
Parkview
Elyria Greco Qualifier 2018
Semis & Consi Quarters
113
04/28
W
TF 10-0 0:51
C. Padro
Lutheran West
Elyria Greco Qualifier 2018
Quarters, WB R3 (32), WB R1 (16)
113
04/21
W
TF 10-0 0:52
E. Borstelman
Liberty Center
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Finals and Rd 5 5 man
113
04/21
L
TF 18-8 2:27
K. Bostelman
---
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Consi Semis
113
04/21
L
TF 12-1 2:43
L. Conway
Legacy
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Semis & Consi Quarters
113
04/21
W
TF 10-0 0:56
E. Borstelman
Liberty Center
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Quarters, WB R3 (32), WB R1 (16)
113
04/21
W
TF 12-2 1:20
C. Crawford
---
Delta Greco Qualifier 2018
2,3,4,5 man Round Robins
113
04/21
W
TF 10-0 0:29
K. Bostelman
---
Delta Greco Qualifier 2018
2,3,4,5 man Round Robins
113
04/21
W
TF 10-0 2:04
C. Hart
---
Delta Greco Qualifier 2018
Round 1 (Round Robins)
113
04/07
L
TF 14-4 2:31
H. Miller
Parkview
Mount Union Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Finals and Rd 5 5 man
113
04/07
W
TF 10-0 0:32
S. Bianchi
Seasons
Mount Union Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Semis & Consi Quarters
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022