Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Crook
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
FL
Jesuit High School - Tampa
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/25
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
M. Petersen
MN
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
R. Lopez
CO
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
138 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
D. Almeyda
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
138 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
A. Harmon
PA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
138 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:51
T. Nugent
MA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #2
138 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
T. Miletics
PA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #1
138 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
R. Camillaci
NY
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
138 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
W
FOR
J. Mastroianni
Green Farms Academy
Prep Slam XII
Finals
132 lbs
01/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
J. Swink
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Prep Slam XII
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
01/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:38
J. Bertrand
Mt. Pisgah Christian
Prep Slam XII
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
01/03
W
Replay
F 13-2 2:29
S. Davidson
St. Paul's School
Prep Slam XII
Round of 16
132 lbs
01/03
W
Replay
F 15-4 2:32
B. Lawler
Christian Brothers
Prep Slam XII
Round of 32
132 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
W
DEC 3-1
C. Colman
Germantown Academy
The Prep Slam XI
Finals
126 lbs
01/05
W
DEC 9-5
C. Morris
McCallie School
The Prep Slam XI
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/04
W
TF 20-4 4:45
B. Mas
Cardinal Gibbons
The Prep Slam XI
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/04
W
F 6-0 2:21
O. Aylon
The Westminster Schools
The Prep Slam XI
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/04
W
F 12-0 2:51
A. Stevens
Jesuit High School - New Orleans
The Prep Slam XI
Round of 32
126 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024