Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Lesher
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
Replay
F 2-4 3:16
D. Seaborn
Greenwood
SCHSL State Championships
1st Place
4A 195
02/26
W
Replay
F 3-5 3:35
J. Davis
South Florence
SCHSL State Championships
Semis
4A 195
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
T. Rawls
West Florence
SCHSL State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
4A 195
02/19
L
FOR 0-0
J. Smith
Dreher
2022 AAAA Upperstate Championships
3rd Place Matches, Mat 2 (16 Man)
195
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:38
D. Seaborn
Greenwood
2022 AAAA Upperstate Championships
Semis, Mats 1-2 (16 Man)
195
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:27
W. Joye
Pickens
2022 AAAA Upperstate Championships
Quarters, All Mats (16 Man)
195
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:24
G. Czepiga
Greer
2022 AAAA Upperstate Championships
Champ Round 1, All Mats (16 Man)
195
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 2-0 0:36
M. Scott
Eastside
2021 AAAA Upper State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
02/27
W
F 3-2 1:24
T. Bowser
Lancaster
2021 AAAA Upper State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:25
Z. King
Laurens
2021 AAAA Upper State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195
02/10
W
F 4-1 1:00
A. Cole
Spring Valley
Westwood @ Spring Valley
Round 1
195
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Johnson
Blythewood
Westwood @ Blythewood
Round 1
195
01/07
L
F 2-5 1:35
N. Moore
South Pointe
Westwood @ South Pointe
Round 1
195
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
W
F 7-1 1:27
R. Williamson
Hartsville
SCHSL State Championships
3rd Place
4A 195
02/29
W
F 2-2 1:12
N. Hopkins
Walhalla
SCHSL State Championships
Consi Semis
4A 195
02/29
W
F 2-0 1:04
P. Valerio
Dreher
SCHSL State Championships
Wrestleback 1
4A 195
02/28
L
F 12-4 2:40
R. Williamson
Hartsville
SCHSL State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
4A 195
02/22
W
FOR 0-0
N. Hopkins
Walhalla
2020 AAAA Upper State Championships
3rd Place Matches
195
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:46
B. Head
Blue Ridge
2020 AAAA Upper State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
02/22
L
F 7-0 2:19
I. Ekanem
South Pointe
2020 AAAA Upper State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:09
C. DePena
Greer
2020 AAAA Upper State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
195
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Luciano
Spring Valley
White Knoll / Spring Valley / Westwood
Champ. Round 1
195
12/07
L
F 0-0
N. Tyler
Carolina Forest
Swamp Fox Duals
Champ. Round 1
220
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 4-0 0:53
J. Corbin
South Pointe
2019 AAAA Upperstate Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:28
A. Stone
Travelers Rest
2019 AAAA Upperstate Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
02/16
L
F 4-1 1:46
T. Geer
Belton-Honea Path
2019 AAAA Upperstate Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024