Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Matteo Eagleson
Videos
6:06
126 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Matteo Eagleson, Full House Athletics vs Spencer Keyes, Great Neck WC
May 27, 2024
5:54
126 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Matteo Eagleson, Full House Athletics vs Austin Fesinger, Brady Strong
May 27, 2024
0:24
126 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Matteo Eagleson, Full House Athletics vs Spencer Keyes, Great Neck WC
May 27, 2024
3:42
126 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Matteo Eagleson, Full House Athletics vs Jackson Rising, The Fort Hammers Black
May 26, 2024
6:48
126 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Matteo Eagleson, Full House Athletics vs Rafe Fonte, Estebuilt WC
May 26, 2024
3:30
126 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Matteo Eagleson, Full House Athletics vs Suhaas Kuppam, Green Hope
May 25, 2024
6:12
126 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Matteo Eagleson, Full House Athletics vs Colin Martin, Team Shutt
May 25, 2024
5:30
120 lbs Consi Of 64 #2 - Zachary Gomer-Chrobocinski, SC vs Matteo Eagleson, NJ
Apr 7, 2024
5:12
120 lbs Consi Of 32 #1 - Jake Strianese, NY vs Matteo Eagleson, NJ
Apr 6, 2024
11:00
120 lbs Round Of 64 - Matteo Eagleson, NJ vs Olli Webb, GA
Apr 5, 2024
13:00
120 lbs Round Of 128 - Matteo Eagleson, NJ vs Caleb Wilson, SC
Apr 5, 2024
0:24
128-H lbs 2nd Place - Brandon Beres, Mt. Olive vs Matteo Eagleson, Validus Wrestling Club
Mar 30, 2024
5:36
128-H lbs 3rd Place - Matteo Eagleson, Validus Wrestling Club vs Christopher Cropanese, Rhino Wrestling
Mar 30, 2024
7:12
128-H lbs Consolation - Jaton Wellington, Toms River Wrestling Club vs Matteo Eagleson, Validus Wrestling Club
Mar 30, 2024
4:36
128-H lbs Consi Of 4 - Aleksandr Belfer, West Chester Henderson vs Matteo Eagleson, Validus Wrestling Club
Mar 30, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024