Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alisha Van Scoy
Results
International Results
International
International
College
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
Saint Mary
University of Saint Mary
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
F 8-0 2:11
R. Rangel
University of Jamestown
KCAC Women`s Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
130
01/20
L
DEF 1-8 0:52
M. Black
Morningside
KCAC Women`s Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
130
01/05
W
F 6-0 1:26
L. Tucker
York University
University of Saint Mary @ York University
Round 1
130
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
W
F 4-0 0:26
A. Vicente
Indian Hills
Women`s Eagle Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
130
12/15
L
TF 10-0 4:40
C. Campbell
Grand View
Women`s Eagle Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
130
12/15
W
DEC 4-1
T. Pendergrass
Quincy
Women`s Eagle Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
130
12/08
W
F 4-0 1:27
J. Riedinger
Avila
University of Saint Mary @ Avila
Round 1
130
12/02
L
F 10-0 1:21
E. Duvall
Texas Wesleyan
Women`s Conner / Oppenheim Open
Semis
130
12/02
W
DEC 10-8
J. Castaneda
Waldorf University
Women`s Conner / Oppenheim Open
Consi8-2
130
12/02
L
TF 15-2 4:55
K. Rule
Wartburg
Women`s Conner / Oppenheim Open
Quarters
130
12/02
W
F 7-2 2:42
L. Henderhan
Hastings
Women`s Conner / Oppenheim Open
Round of 16+Consi
130
12/02
W
F 8-0 1:32
R. Hoppe
York University
Women`s Conner / Oppenheim Open
Round of 32+Consi
130
11/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 4:44
N. Moore
McKendree University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 6
130
11/18
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:50
A. Arrington
Unattached - Kentucky
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 5
130
11/17
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:52
M. Heymann
Wayland Baptist University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 4
130
11/17
W
DEF 0-0
H. Chapman
Colorado Mesa
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 3
130
11/17
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:39
Z. Smith
Unattached - California
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 2
130
11/17
L
Replay
TF 14-4 3:00
D. Patton
William Penn
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 1
130
11/04
W
F 8-4 3:43
M. Heymann
Wayland Baptist
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
130
11/04
W
TF 15-2 3:23
R. Hoppe
York
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
11/04
W
F 4-0 1:15
E. Grimes
Wayland Baptist
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
11/04
W
F 9-0 1:52
A. Kelly
Ottawa University
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
01/28
W
DEC 14-9
Z. Smith
Iowa Wesleyan University
Spire Classic
1st
123
01/27
W
F 6-0 2:47
A. Bueno
Baker University
Spire Classic
Rd 5
123
01/27
W
F 4-0 0:31
A. Sondall
Iowa Central CC
Spire Classic
Rd 3
123
01/14
L
TF 10-0 2:29
E. Duvall
Texas Wesleyan
York University Women`s Open
Round 5
123
01/14
L
TF 10-0 1:06
A. Marrufo
University of Jamestown
York University Women`s Open
Round 4
123
01/13
L
TF 10-0 2:32
A. Whetzal
Missouri Valley College
York College Women`s Dual Tournament
Round 1 (10 Team)
123
01/13
W
DEC 8-4
P. Chafin
Eastern Oregon University
York College Women`s Dual Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
123
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:15
M. Gross
Ottawa University
York College Women`s Dual Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
123
01/11
W
F 10-0 2:03
R. Le
William Jewell College
University of Saint Mary @ William Jewell College
Round 1
123
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
W
F 8-3 5:48
G. Loza
Central Methodist
Eagle Women`s Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
123
12/16
W
F 10-4 1:46
B. Cotter
William Penn
Eagle Women`s Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
123
11/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:55
A. Hynes
Central Methodist University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 3
123
11/18
L
Replay
TF 12-1 2:41
C. Campbell
Grand View
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
123
11/18
W
Replay
TF 16-6 5:14
Z. Smith
Iowa Wesleyan
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
123
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023