Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ethan drury
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 2-9 4:18
E. Lago
Oshkosh West
FVA JV 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
144 B
02/07
W
F 2-0 1:00
N. Johnston
Appleton West
FVA JV 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
144 B
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. Lang
Appleton North
FVA JV 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
144 B
02/02
W
F 7-1 1:41
C. Rice
Wrightstown
Kaukauna JV Meet
Finals (8 Man)
150 A
02/02
W
DEC 3-1
W. Dailey
Oshkosh West
Kaukauna JV Meet
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
150 A
02/01
L
DEC 6-3
L. Murphy
Freedom
Kaukauna JV Meet
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150 A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 5-0 0:45
B. Winans
---
WIAA D1 Team Sect. D @ Slinger
Finals (4 Team)
132
01/27
L
MD 9-1
J. Molash
Oshkosh North
Hortonville @ Oshkosh North
Round 1
132
01/22
W
DEC 5-1
J. Walters
Tomah
2023 WI Challenge Series Finals
Varsity Reserve Consol Champ
132
01/22
W
DEC 3-1
A. Wilson
Wrightstown
2023 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 4.2 WB
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:27
A. Ryshkus
Union Grove
2023 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
132
01/21
L
MD 13-3
M. Hansen
Kaukauna
2023 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 2
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:37
E. Scherck
Turner
2023 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 1
132
01/07
W
DEC 3-2
J. Bender
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 7 - 1st, 3rd, 5th
132
01/07
W
F 4-0 0:50
N. Nechuta
Mosinee
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 6 - Cons 8, All 16 & 32
132
01/07
W
DEC 8-3
Z. Kolodziej
Stevens Point
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 5 - 16&32 Cons and 4 man 1st and 3rd place
132
01/07
L
DEC 6-5
M. Gebert
Medford Area
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 4 - All 8, 16 & 32 Quarter Final and Cons
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:16
J. Bender
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 2 - All 8, 16 and 32
132
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:45
B. Ernest
Oconomowoc
2022 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tournament
Round 5
132
12/10
W
F 12-1 4:12
W. Vang
---
2022 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tournament
Round 3
132
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:47
E. Baranczyk
---
2022 Luxemburg-Casco JV Tournament
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024