Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominic Laber
Results
High School Results
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
F. Chapman
---
Bismarck Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/06
L
F 7-0 3:25
P. Fettig
Bismarck High School
Bismarck Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
01/06
L
TF 18-1 4:28
K. Armstrong
Minot
Jamestown @ Minot
Round 1
106
01/06
L
TF 18-1 4:28
K. Armstrong
Minot
Jamestown @ Minot
Round 1
106
12/17
W
DEC 14-7
A. Gurung
Fargo South
Valley City Holiday Varsity Tournament
Placing
106
12/17
W
DEC 6-0
B. Fisk
Devils Lake
Valley City Holiday Varsity Tournament
Round 4
106
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:27
K. Mosbrucker
Mandan
Valley City Holiday Varsity Tournament
Round 3
106
12/17
W
F 9-1 5:01
T. Gass
Grand Forks Central
Valley City Holiday Varsity Tournament
Round 2
106
12/17
W
DEC 11-4
B. Fisk
Devils Lake
Valley City Holiday Varsity Tournament
Round 1
106
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
P. McCloud
Turtle Mountain
Jamestown @ Turtle Mountain
Round 1
113
12/09
W
DEC 4-3
R. Schwichtenberg
Stewartville
43rd Annual Sertoma
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
113
12/09
L
DEC 6-5
S. Smith
Bismarck Century JV
43rd Annual Sertoma
Finals (2 Team)
113
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:48
A. Kaseman
Bismarck
Jamestown @ Bismarck
Round 1
113
12/03
W
F 17-0 2:00
N. Bohrer
Bismarck Century
Knights of Columbus
Finals
106
12/03
L
DEC 7-2
S. Smith
Bismarck Century
Knights of Columbus
Round 3
106
12/03
L
TF 19-2 5:35
C. DeBlaere
Fargo Davies
Knights of Columbus
Round 1
106
11/23
L
F 14-4 3:24
D. Barchenger
Bismarck Century
Jamestown @ Bismarck Century
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024