May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dillan Caceres
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Pine Creek
Pine Creek High School
Pine Creek JV
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
DEC 4-3
L. Murray
Rocky Mountain
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 10 Placement Matches
126
02/07
L
DEC 9-4
T. Lang
Prairie View
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 9
126
02/07
W
FOR 0-0
D. Gonzales
Poudre
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 8
126
02/07
W
DEC 8-4
A. Vecchiarelli
---
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 7
126
02/07
L
MD 13-4
I. Vigil
Pueblo West
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 6
126
02/06
W
MD 15-3
J. Stewart
---
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 4
126
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:01
T. Trueblood
---
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 2
126
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:21
K. Fearon
Cherokee Trail
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 1 (64 Man)
126
12/20
W
F 12-0 4:27
J. Bird
---
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 4
126
12/20
W
F 5-0 0:51
B. Binns
Leoti-Wichita Co. High School
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 5
126
12/20
L
DEC 6-3
T. Elias
Colby High School
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 1
126
12/20
W
MD 11-2
I. Montoya
---
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Placing Round
126
12/05
W
DEC 11-9 SV
C. Boehm
---
4th Annual Battle of the Best Duals
Round 3
126
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:50
E. Fernandez
Sheridan
4th Annual Battle of the Best Duals
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/05
W
DEC 8-1
D. Ursetta
---
4th Annual Battle of the Best Duals
Round 4
126
12/05
W
F 2-0 1:03
A. Rincon
Erie
4th Annual Battle of the Best Duals
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/05
W
DEF 2-0 0:19
D. Dunblaizer
Falcon
4th Annual Battle of the Best Duals
Round 1
126
12/05
W
F 11-1 3:34
J. Romero
Pomona
4th Annual Battle of the Best Duals
---
126
12/05
W
DEC 9-7
N. Montoya
---
4th Annual Battle of the Best Duals
Round 7
126
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020