May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Drake
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 0-0 1:59
P. Pearce
Yutan
NSAA - Class C - District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/12
L
F 2-3 1:33
B. Hunzeker
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer/Pawnee City
NSAA - Class C - District 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/06
L
F 2-2 1:26
W. Essex
---
ECNC Invite
Round 5
126
02/05
W
FOR 0-0
C. Elliott
Tekamah-Herman
ECNC Invite
Round 4
126
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:10
G. Armstrong
Auburn
ECNC Invite
Round 2
126
01/30
L
F 6-4 3:15
K. Hapgood
Louisville
Douglas County West Invite
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
01/30
L
F 5-0 1:02
D. Bohac
East Butler
Douglas County West Invite
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
01/30
W
MD 15-5
A. Schneider
---
Douglas County West Invite
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
01/23
L
MD 9-0
C. Cook
Ponca
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2016
Round 4
126
01/23
W
F 8-2 3:43
Z. Gansemer
Conestoga
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2016
Round 3
126
01/23
L
F 6-2 1:18
J. Heng
Norfolk Catholic
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2016
Round 2
126
01/23
W
MD 8-0
G. Creekmore
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2016
Round 1
126
01/22
L
F 2-0 2:24
J. Reeves
Norfolk JV
Madison Invite 2016
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Larsen
Grand Island JV B-Team
Madison Invite 2016
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:33
A. McMeekin
---
Madison Invite 2016
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:27
D. Stewart
Thayer Central
Auburn Invitational
Round 5
120
12/21
L
F 10-0 3:05
D. Hogue
Conestoga
Auburn Invitational
Round 4
120
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:51
R. Smales
Bellevue West
Auburn Invitational
Round 3
120
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:41
Q. Gwin
Fairbury
Auburn Invitational
Round 2
120
12/19
L
DEC 8-1
J. Coffelt
Bellevue East
Platteview JV Invite
Round 4
120A
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:43
S. Powers
Beatrice
Platteview JV Invite
Round 3
120A
12/18
L
DEC 5-4
T. Rolfsmeyer
Seward
Platteview JV Invite
Round 2
120A
12/12
L
MD 14-0
D. Martinez
Schuyler
Fort Calhoun JV WR Invite
Round 5
120
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:36
B. Hallett
Papillian La-Vista
Fort Calhoun JV WR Invite
Round 4
120
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:03
B. Ashburn
Millard North
Fort Calhoun JV WR Invite
Round 3
120
12/12
L
F 3-2 1:34
K. Thomas
Blair
Fort Calhoun JV WR Invite
Round 2
120
12/12
W
DEC 5-2
M. Wilmes
Roncalli
Fort Calhoun JV WR Invite
Round 1
120
12/09
L
F 5-4 1:42
H. Tucker
Ashland-Greenwood
Nebraska City JV Invite 2015
Round 5
120
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:04
C. Wagner
Plattsmouth
Nebraska City JV Invite 2015
Round 4
120
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:38
J. Warinki
Platteview
Nebraska City JV Invite 2015
Round 2
120
12/08
W
DEC 2-0
K. Thomas
Blair
Nebraska City JV Invite 2015
Round 1
120
12/05
L
F 5-0 1:55
D. Hogue
Conestoga
2015 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 5
120
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. Thomas
Winnebago
2015 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 4
120
12/05
L
F 2-1 1:00
J. Wilhelm
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer/Pawnee City
2015 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 2
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022