Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Micheal Allen
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
DEC 11-5
G. Payne
Sand Springs
Claremore Youth Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
58
04/22
W
F 7-0 1:23
E. Moss
Coweta Wrestling
Claremore Youth Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58
04/22
L
DEC 9-4
R. Holman
The Factory
Claremore Youth Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58
04/20
W
F 3-2 1:00
W. Kelley
Sapulpa Youth Wrestling
Claremore Youth Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
L
F 9-3 2:34
T. Pruitt
Owasso Wrestling Club
Cleveland Novice
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
58
05/03
W
F 9-2 2:45
J. Boatman
ss team big
Cleveland Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
05/03
W
MD 13-3
A. Jones
Berryhill Little Chiefs
Cleveland Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024