Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Kimball
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Viewmont
Viewmont JV
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
W
F 6-1 1:00
P. Smith
Bonneville
Viewmont @ Bonneville
Round 1
152
01/16
W
F 4-1 1:06
D. Ervin
Morgan
Viewmont @ Morgan
Round 1
106
01/11
L
DEC 3-1
K. Murdock
Box Elder
2020 JV Richardson Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
01/11
W
F 6-2 1:49
C. Legere
Fremont
2020 JV Richardson Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:51
K. Thompson
Murray
2020 JV Richardson Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
01/10
L
F 14-3 4:43
M. Keith
Ridgeline
2020 JV Richardson Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
12/31
L
F 5-1 3:07
T. Bonner
---
Viewmont @ Wasatch
Round 1
145
12/21
L
F 6-5 4:41
K. Murdock
Box Elder
Viewmont Invitational 2019 JV
Round 7
145
12/21
L
F 2-0 2:35
K. Thomas
Duchesne
Viewmont Invitational 2019 JV
Round 6
145
12/21
W
F 10-3 1:25
T. Cordner
Box Elder
Viewmont Invitational 2019 JV
Round 4
145
12/20
W
MD 11-2
K. Richardson
Pleasant Grove
Viewmont Invitational 2019 JV
Round 2
145
12/19
W
F 0-0
C. Gould
Farmington
Farmington @ Viewmont
Round 1
145
12/07
L
DEC 15-8
S. McClellan
---
L.I.T. JV 2019
1st
145
12/07
W
F 2-2 3:29
B. Nelson
Box Elder
L.I.T. JV 2019
Semi`s Saturday
145
12/07
W
F 0-2 1:06
P. Hendrickson
Corner Canyon
L.I.T. JV 2019
Round 6
145
12/06
W
F 3-4 1:52
R. Epperson
Wasatch
L.I.T. JV 2019
Round 4
145
12/06
W
F 7-4 5:50
N. Smith
---
L.I.T. JV 2019
Round 2
145
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
F 8-1 3:35
T. Peterson
---
Viewmont @ Box Elder
Round 1
152
01/24
W
F 6-2 3:03
J. Frehner
Box Elder
Viewmont @ Box Elder
Round 1
145
01/11
W
F 9-1 2:50
C. Carter
Highland
Bobcat Brawl JV 2019
Round 5 (8 Team)
152
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:35
S. Gunderson
Maple Mountain
Maple Mountain @ Viewmont
Round 1
145
01/05
L
MD 13-2
B. Blanchard
Ridgeline
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/04
W
F 6-4 4:41
T. Peterson
---
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
01/04
L
DEC 4-2
M. Davies
---
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
01/04
L
F 6-4 4:37
K. Hyde
Farmington
Viewmont @ Farmington
Round 1
145
12/15
L
F 9-0 3:38
L. Stuart
Box Elder
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 8
152
12/15
L
F 9-0 3:38
L. Stuart
Box Elder
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 8
152
12/15
W
F 9-5 2:59
X. Velis
Mountain Crest
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 7
152
12/15
W
F 9-5 2:59
X. Velis
Mountain Crest
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 7
152
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:50
B. Dutson
Delta
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 6
152
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:50
B. Dutson
Delta
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 6
152
12/14
W
F 14-0 3:57
B. Ellis
Davis
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 4
152
12/14
W
F 14-0 3:57
B. Ellis
---
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 4
152
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:56
T. Birch
South Summit
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 2
152
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:56
T. Birch
South Summit
Viewmont Invitational JV 2018
Round 2
152
11/20
L
F 6-2 5:43
P. Kelsch
Herriman JV
Turkey Brawl
Round 1 (10 Team)
152
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:20
H. Saunders
Fremont JV
Turkey Brawl
Round 4 (10 Team)
152
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:06
c. hughes
West Jordan JV
Turkey Brawl
---
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021