Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Johnson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Dallas
Dallas 2
Great Crossing High School
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
F 0-0 3:21
G. Pugh
Simon Kenton
2023 CIWT
Round 5
150
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:18
J. Wolfe
Frederick Douglass
2023 CIWT
Round 4
150
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:23
J. Carey
Boyle County
2023 CIWT
Round 2
150
01/07
W
F 0-0 2:32
J. White
John Hardin
2023 CIWT
Round 1 (12 Man)
150
12/28
L
F 6-2 0:55
C. Aguilar
Milwaukie
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
12/28
L
F 8-0 1:50
S. Glade
Sprague
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
160
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:39
E. Dunigan
Central
Northwest Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
160
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:48
K. Ebbs
Sweet Home 2
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
170
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:20
L. Bennett
McKay
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
170
12/28
L
F 11-2 2:28
T. Lashmett
South Salem
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
170
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:26
T. Johnson
Newberg
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:40
N. Morris
Mountainside
Northwest Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
D. Orozco
Centennial
Liberty HS Boys 2022 Invitational
Everyone Else
160
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:49
B. Jones
Sprague
Liberty HS Boys 2022 Invitational
Round 4
160
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:25
F. Mishler
Cleveland
Liberty HS Boys 2022 Invitational
Round 3
160
12/17
L
TF 19-3 1:28
C. McDonald
St. Helens
Liberty HS Boys 2022 Invitational
Round 2
160
12/17
L
F 12-0 3:39
A. Sprecner
Wilsonville
Liberty HS Boys 2022 Invitational
Round 1
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020