Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Cole
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
WAGONER
Wagoner
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
U. Flynn
Stilwell
OSSAA State Championships
1st WB
4A-220
02/26
L
DEC 5-2
C. Deaton
Blanchard
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-220
02/22
W
DEC 1-0
D. Rowe
Catoosa
OSSAA 4A East Regional
3rd and 1st
220
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:06
C. McCormick
Miami
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Semis
220
02/22
W
F 2-0 2:00
U. Flynn
Stilwell
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Quarters
220
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:57
J. Wagner
Cascia Hall
Paul Post Classic 2021
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
01/23
L
DEC 7-4
D. Murchinson
Vian
Paul Post Classic 2021
ROUND 4
220
01/23
W
DEC 4-2
Z. Griffith
Marlow
Paul Post Classic 2021
Round 3 (16 Man)
220
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Restine
Poteau
Paul Post Classic 2021
Round 2 (16 Man)
220
01/23
W
F 5-0 1:25
R. Lam
Prague
Paul Post Classic 2021
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
01/09
L
F 5-5 3:12
H. Simpson
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
1st Place 16 & 32
220
01/09
W
DEC 5-2
C. Deaton
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Semis 16 & 32
220
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:35
L. Cash
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Round 3
220
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Webb
BLACKWELL
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Round 2
220
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:44
J. Phillips
Grove
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
220
12/30
W
DEF 0-0
C. Cowen
Sallisaw
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
220
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:20
A. Solbach
Newcastle
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
220
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:33
U. Flynn
Stilwell
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
220
12/30
W
F 0-0 0:40
C. Phillpott
Stilwell
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
220
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 4-1 TB1
Z. Bosse
Blanchard
OSSAA State Championships
1st WB
4A-220
02/28
L
F 2-0 2:26
L. Fortney
Bristow
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-220
02/28
W
F 2-0 1:45
G. Mcbroom
Elk City
OSSAA State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
4A-220
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:25
V. Galvan
---
OSSAA 4A East Regional
5th Place
220
02/22
L
DEC 5-1
M. Little
---
OSSAA 4A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/22
L
DEC 5-2
C. Jerome
Mannford
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Semis
220
02/21
W
F 7-0 4:57
G. Ford
Poteau
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Quarters
220
02/21
W
F 2-0 1:49
D. Rowe
Catoosa
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
02/14
W
DEC 2-0
D. Rowe
Catoosa
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
220
01/25
L
F 2-0 4:46
L. Williams
---
Skiatook Tournament
Placement (32 Man)
220
01/25
W
F 3-0 2:57
C. Schrader
---
Skiatook Tournament
Cons. Round 4
220
01/24
L
F 6-4 5:01
L. Juby
Sperry
Skiatook Tournament
Semis
220
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:31
D. Rowe
Catoosa
Skiatook Tournament
Quarters
220
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:01
J. Dahm
Fayetteville
Skiatook Tournament
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
220
01/12
W
F 1-2 3:00
Z. Morris
COLLINSVILLE
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
5th Place 16 & 32
220
01/11
L
DEC 5-0
J. Fincannon
SAND SPRINGS
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
Con Semi
220
01/11
W
F 2-0 4:47
M. LITTLE
CUSHING
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
Las RD Con
220
01/11
W
DEC 8-4
S. Mann
NEWKIRK
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
220
01/11
L
DEC 1-0
z. bosse
BLANCHARD
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
Round 3
220
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:40
P. Singleton
McAlester
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
Round 2
220
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:18
G. Bointy
Anadarko
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
Round 2 64 Round 1 32
220
01/04
L
DEC 3-0
R. Womack
Skiatook
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
220
01/04
W
F 0-0 3:45
A. Rhea
Wagoner B
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
220
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:40
J. Phillips
Grove
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
220
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:59
T. Davis
Sequoyah Tahlequah
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
220
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:35
T. Gilley
Salina
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
220
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
DEC 3-0
D. Ward
Skiatook
Wagoner HS Wrestling Tournament
Placement
220
12/15
L
DEC 3-2
C. McSpadden
Bentonville West
Wagoner HS Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Semis
220
12/15
W
F 0-0 4:28
K. Pouncil
Checotah
Wagoner HS Wrestling Tournament
Semis & WB
220
12/15
L
DEC 3-0
D. Ward
Skiatook
Wagoner HS Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & WB
220
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:16
N. Ford
Salina
Wagoner HS Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (12 Man)
220
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:49
K. McGlaughlin
Skiatook
Wagoner HS Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (12 Man)
220
12/14
L
F 0-0 4:00
C. McSpadden
Bentonville West
Wagoner HS Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (12 Man)
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020