May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Manny Limon
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Indian Hill Community College
Indian Hills Community College
Indian Hills Mens
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
MD 11-0
R. Bonnette
North Iowa Area Community College
Indian Hill Community College @ North Iowa Area Community College
Round 1
133
01/31
L
DEC 3-0
L. Cowell
Iowa Central Community College
Iowa Central Community College @ Indian Hill Community College
Round 1
133
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:23
B. Nantz
William Penn (Iowa)
Indian Hill Community College @ William Penn (Iowa)
Round 1
133
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:02
P. Ruff
Iowa Western Community College
Indian Hill Community College @ Iowa Western Community College
Round 1
133
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
MD 18-7
N. Natarcola
Iowa Central Community College
Indian Hill Community College @ Iowa Central Community College
Round 1
141
01/14
W
MD 17-3
P. Brown
Northeast Oklahoma
2022 NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 8 (Placement Matches) | 7:30pm
125
12/04
L
DEC 7-6
P. Brown
Northeast Oklahoma
Drury Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
125
12/04
L
MD 15-5
A. Kegley
Lindenwood
Drury Open
True Round 1
125
11/06
L
F 2-5 3:13
H. Williamson
York
Falcon Invite
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
11/06
L
DEC 3-2
D. Witt
Missouri Baptist Mens
Falcon Invite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
125
11/06
W
F 2-0 1:12
H. Gamboa
Avila Mens
Falcon Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022