Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kani Stephens
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:21
E. Davisson
---
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
91 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 9-7 SV
G. Perez
---
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
Consi of 4
91 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:47
I. Goodwin
Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
100-110 lbs
02/15
W
F 3-2 0:59
C. Bowen
Hornets Wrestling Club
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
Consi of 8 #2
91 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 3:00
J. Smith
Roswell Wrestling Club
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
100-110 lbs
02/15
L
F 3-5 2:46
J. Salas
---
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
91 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Singleton
Bremen Takedown Club
River Ridge Open (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
100-110 lbs
02/09
W
F 10-0 0:49
A. Baker-Tweddle
Walton Takedown Club
Life U Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
100 lbs
02/09
W
F 10-0 1:00
D. Maloni
Roswell Wrestling Club
Life U Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
100 lbs
02/09
W
F 5-1 1:00
J. Joss
Unattached
Life U Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
02/09
W
F 10-0 0:34
C. Teasley
Harris County Wrestling Club
Life U Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
02/09
W
F 13-0 0:54
T. Ruffin
---
Life U Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
02/02
W
DEC
Z. Bovenizer
---
North Forsyth Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
100-110 lbs
02/02
W
F
L. Huffman
Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling
North Forsyth Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
100-110 lbs
02/02
W
F
J. Hinman
South Forsyth War Wrestling
North Forsyth Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
100-110 lbs
02/02
W
FOR
A. Joya
Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling
North Forsyth Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
100-110 lbs
02/02
W
FOR
R. Wilkerson
Roswell Wrestling Club
North Forsyth Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
100-110 lbs
01/26
W
F 1:35
C. Lyon
706 Wrestling
Forsyth Central Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
95-100 lbs
01/26
L
F 2:12
M. creek
The Grind Wrestling Club
Forsyth Central Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
95-100 lbs
01/26
L
MD 10-2
B. Duffy
Roswell Wrestling Club
Forsyth Central Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
95-100 lbs
01/19
W
F
G. Waite
John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association
2020 John Wayne Corcoran Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
100-120 lbs
01/19
L
DEC
L. Huffman
Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling
2020 John Wayne Corcoran Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
100-120 lbs
01/19
L
F
T. Reece
Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling
2020 John Wayne Corcoran Novice (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
100-120 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020