Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah St. Helene
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 4-0 1:00
G.
Staley
Staley @ Belton
Round 1
220
02/01
W
F 0-0
C. Calvert
Richmond
Kearney JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
220C
02/01
W
DEC 8-3
D. Howlett
Blue Springs
Kearney JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
220C
02/01
W
F 0-0
A. Wyckoff
Richmond
Kearney JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
220C
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:00
T. Shuey
Raymore-Peculiar
GKC Suburban Conference Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/18
L
DEC 7-1
B. Sullivan
---
GKC Suburban Conference Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:10
J. Gonzalez-Gaona
Raytown South
GKC Suburban Conference Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
01/04
W
DEC 6-0
E. Thompson
Richmond
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 5
220B
01/04
W
F 4-0 2:00
S. McDowell-Driskell
---
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 4
220B
01/04
W
F 4-0 3:25
C. Slaybaugh
Lone Jack
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 2
220B
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:32
A. Price
Warrensburg
2019-20 Pleasant Hill JV Tournament
Round 1
220B
12/14
W
F 11-2 3:00
K. Adair
Harrisonville
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 4
220C
12/14
W
F 2-0 2:30
Z. Mitchell
Raymore Peculiar
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 2
220C
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:40
K. Snodgrass
Monett
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 1
220C
12/07
L
DEC 8-1
A. Vasquez
Carthage High School
Blue Springs JV Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
220AB
12/07
W
DEC 3-2 UTB
D. Marshall
Staley High School
Blue Springs JV Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
220AB
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:00
E. Lamb
Blue Springs
Blue Springs @ Belton
Round 1
220
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 8-6 5:46
B. Homan
Liberty North
Excelsior Springs JV Tournament
Round 1
195
12/08
L
F 0-0 1:01
K. Huffman
Raymore-Peculiar
Raymore-Peculiar @ Belton
Round 1
195
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:59
K. Stone
North Kansas City
North Kansas City/Belton/Truman Quad
Champ. Round 1
220
12/02
L
F 11-4 1:40
J. Williams
---
30th Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (10 Man)
195
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:07
C. Smith
Lebanon
30th Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
195
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:18
N. Jennerjohn
Kickapoo
30th Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (10 Man)
195
12/02
L
F 4-0 2:38
J. Cunningham
Farmington
30th Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (10 Man)
195
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023