May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Stamm
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Northwest
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 0-0
M. Franke
Webster Groves
Hazelwood East JV Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
285
01/27
W
F 0-0
D. Howard-Hayman
McCluer
Hazelwood East JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/27
W
F 0-0
L. Hopper
Lutheran St. Charles
Hazelwood East JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:58
A. Reinberg
St. Louis University
Route 141 Rumble
Placement Matches
285
01/13
W
DEC 5-1
C. Rush
Festus
Route 141 Rumble
Consolation Semis
285
01/13
W
F 0-0 3:45
B. Kozuszek
Oakville
Route 141 Rumble
Semis & 3rd WB
285
01/13
L
F 0-0 3:08
M. Ruoff
Washington
Route 141 Rumble
Quarters & 1st WB
285
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:32
M. Bohlen
Marquette
Route 141 Rumble
Round 1
285
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:36
E. Hufford
Seckman
Fox `Jason Black Memorial` Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
285
01/04
L
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Myers
Farmington
Farmington/Desoto/Northwest
Round 1
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0
D. Brooks
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood East JV Spartan Invitational
Round V
285
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:26
B. Kozuszek
Oakville
Hazelwood East JV Spartan Invitational
Round III
285
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:06
J. Maher
Westminster
Hazelwood East JV Spartan Invitational
Round II
285
01/28
W
F 0-0 2:40
D. Selvey
Webster Groves
Hazelwood East JV Spartan Invitational
Round I
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:16
B. BARFIELD
North Point
Fox `Jason Black Memorial` 9/10 Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 4:36
I. Ritchie
Eureka
Fox `Jason Black Memorial` 9/10 Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
285
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020