Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michelle Dove
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Mason-Dixon Mat Hawgs
Smithsburg
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
Replay
F 7-0 5:58
J. Boog
Manchester Valley
MPSSAA State Championships
Finals
170-2A/1A
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
S. Anderson
Northeast
MPSSAA State Championships
Semifinals
170-2A/1A
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
C. Hayden
Huntingtown
MPSSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals (16 Man)
170-2A/1A
03/03
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:11
J. Mueller
Parkside
MPSSAA State Championships
Preliminaries (16 Man)
170-2A/1A
02/26
L
DEC 10-3
J. Boog
Manchester Valley
MPSSAA 2A-1A West Regional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:51
M. Pawley
Winters Mill
MPSSAA 2A-1A West Regional
Semis (16 Man)
170
02/25
W
F 10-1 2:44
L. Wilson
Middletown
MPSSAA 2A-1A West Regional
Quarters (16 Man)
170
01/29
W
DEC 14-11
S. III
Calvert Hall College
2023 SnOverlea Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
170
01/28
W
MD 14-4
A. Keever
Hereford
2023 SnOverlea Invitational
Semis
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:55
D. Pierce
Aberdeen
2023 SnOverlea Invitational
Prelims
170
01/27
W
F 6-1 3:04
B. Fisher
Oakland Mills
2023 SnOverlea Invitational
Quarters
170
11/13
W
F 4-0 1:06
A. Kuntz
Leonardtown
MSWA 2022 FALL BRAWL
Round 7
170
11/13
W
F 12-2 3:04
G. Brooks
Leonardtown
MSWA 2022 FALL BRAWL
Round 5
170
11/13
W
F 2-2 1:09
C. Turney
Mavericks Wrestling
MSWA 2022 FALL BRAWL
Round 4
170
11/13
W
F 7-1 1:58
G. Monte
New Market
MSWA 2022 FALL BRAWL
Round 3
170
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
F 0-2 2:51
J. Bell
Catoctin
MPSSAA 1A West Regional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
02/26
W
MD 12-4
J. Tasker
Southern-G
MPSSAA 1A West Regional
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
160
02/26
W
DEC 2-1
L. McAlpine
Mountain Ridge
MPSSAA 1A West Regional
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
160
02/26
L
DEC 1-0
J. Bell
Catoctin
MPSSAA 1A West Regional
Quarters (16 Man)
160
02/19
L
DEC 4-0
A. Hastings
Williamsport
Washington County Championships 2022
1st Place
160
02/19
W
F 0-0 1:59
C. Rohrer
North Hagerstown
Washington County Championships 2022
Semis
160
01/22
W
DEC 9-3
J. Clark
Oakland Mills
Falcon Invitational
Placement
160
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:52
J. Richmond
Winters Mill
Falcon Invitational
Semis & WB
160
01/22
W
DEC 8-2
F. Lewis
Severna Park
Falcon Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
160
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. Burry
Marriotts Ridge
Falcon Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
160
01/22
W
F 7-0 3:10
M. Cornell
Boonsboro
Falcon Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
160
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:46
J. Estrada
Wheaton
Falcon Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
160
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022