Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Duckworth
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Fetter
Thomas Jefferson
2023 Holy Family JV Tournament
Round 4
285B
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:34
N. Butler
Overland
2023 Holy Family JV Tournament
Round 3
285B
02/04
W
F 8-3 2:46
S. Hernandez
Holy Family
2023 Holy Family JV Tournament
Round 2
285B
01/20
L
F 2-0 3:43
O. Ocana
Rocky Ford
2023 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:52
A. Arellano
Pomona
2023 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:26
M. Segura
Greeley West
Wiggins Invitational
Round 3
285
01/14
L
F 3-0 1:03
L. Seely
North Park
Wiggins Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:26
J. Lozoya
Horizon
2023 Gary Daum Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/07
W
F 2-4 4:38
L. Hood
Holy Family
2023 Gary Daum Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/07
L
F 7-0 4:00
J. Hill
Faith Christian
2023 Gary Daum Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/03
L
F 6-0 4:13
A. Rose
---
Chuck Annand Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:00
K. Perez
Highland
Chuck Annand Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
12/03
W
DEC 4-3
C. Garcia
Eaton
Chuck Annand Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/03
L
F 7-1 1:50
L. Ibrahim
Wiggins
Chuck Annand Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024