Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grayson Phillips
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
F 4-2 1:20
C. Canales
Claremore Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
71
05/11
W
TF 8-0 0:57
A. Sanchez
Elgin Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
71
05/11
W
F 6-4 1:30
K. Peters
Claremore Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
71
05/11
W
F 4-0 0:41
K. Peters
Claremore Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
71
05/10
L
DEC 12-10
C. Canales
Claremore Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
71
05/10
W
TF 14-3 1:04
A. Sanchez
Elgin Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
71
05/10
W
F 8-11 3:33
B. McDonald
Raw Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
71
05/04
L
TF 8-0 0:41
C. Canales
Claremore Wrestling Club
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (3 Man)
63-67-71
05/04
W
F 21-18 2:34
B. McDonald
Raw Wrestling Club
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
71-84
05/04
W
F 4-0 0:21
T. Piersol
Claremore Wrestling Club
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
71-84
04/20
W
TF 14-6 2:00
K. Peters
Claremore Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
71-77
04/20
W
TF 8-0 0:47
D. Shipman
Bison Takedown Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
71-77
04/19
W
F 6-2 1:53
B. McDonald
Raw Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
71
04/19
L
F 19-10 1:57
U. Clark
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
71
04/13
L
FOR 0-0
K. Kelley
Pryor High School Wrestling
Port City USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
71-77
04/13
W
TF 14-4 1:16
K. Kelley
Pryor High School Wrestling
Port City USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
71-77
04/06
W
F 4-0 0:18
D. Martinez
Oklahoma
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
71-77
04/06
W
TF 10-0 0:30
D. Martinez
Oklahoma
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
71
03/30
W
F 4-0 0:27
R. Hathaway
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-71-77
03/30
W
TF 10-0 1:39
M. Spencer
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
67-71
03/30
W
F 8-4 2:18
C. Canales
Claremore Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-71-77
01/28
W
DEC 8-2
G. Wolf
Wolfpak Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
67
01/27
W
MD 10-2
M. McDaniel
Chickasha Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
01/26
W
F 1-2 1:46
C. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
12/23
W
F 11-2 2:49
C. Villanueva
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
12/23
W
MD 14-2
E. Mashburn
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
12/23
W
F 4-1 1:27
C. Yocham
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
MD 10-0
J. Cooper
Bristow Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Rumble on the River
3rd Place
61 lbs
11/19
W
F 2-2 0:32
G. Orrel
Berryhill Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Consi-Semis
61 lbs
11/19
L
F 1-5 1:22
C. Malison
Jenks Trojan Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Semi-Finals
61 lbs
11/19
W
F 7-4 1:23
E. Scott
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
11/19
W
F 13-5 2:30
G. Orrel
Berryhill Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Round of 16
61 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024