Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cain Cochran
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
T. Fowler
Heritage Outlaws
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
03/03
L
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
K. Sorensen
Arlington Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/18
W
DEC 5-0 SV
C. HAUN
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 2
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
02/18
W
F 4-0 1:58
G. Post
Stampede Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 2
Semis & WB (8 Man)
115
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Robinson
Halls Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/28
L
F 5-0 0:55
B. Buck
Nashville Catholic Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/28
L
F 11-1 2:09
G. Phelps
Cookeville youth wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
DEC 13-8
E. Watkins
Rabbit Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 7-2 2:13
C. Crisp
Bradley Pride Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/07
L
DEC 2-1
C. Cochrane
Nolensville Wrestling Club
23/24 AAU Nationals Music City Brawl
Placement Matches (32 Man)
110
01/07
L
DEC 7-4
J. Apple
Williamson County Wrestling Club
23/24 AAU Nationals Music City Brawl
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
01/07
L
F 7-0 2:10
O. Turner
Jackson USA Wrestling
23/24 AAU Nationals Music City Brawl
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
110
01/07
W
MD 11-2
C. Hughes
Blackman Wrestling Club
23/24 AAU Nationals Music City Brawl
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
01/06
W
DEC 4-1
S. Elder
Williamson County Wrestling Club
23/24 AAU Nationals Music City Brawl
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
01/06
W
DEC 7-0
M. Oswald
Tullahoma Takedown Club
23/24 AAU Nationals Music City Brawl
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020