Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Taylor Creadick
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Pratt
Pratt Girls
Pratt HS
Pratt High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 0-0
J. Smith
Fort Scott
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 6 - 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
A. Thumann
Belleville-Republic County HS
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 5 - 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/22
W
Replay
F 2-1 2:13
K. Rothchild
WaKeeney-Trego Community HS
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 3 - Cons 1
115
02/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
L. Tindle
Fredonia
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 1 - Rd of 16
115
02/10
L
F 9-3 4:05
J. Keener
Abilene
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Placement Matches
115
02/10
W
F 7-2 1:18
Z. Owens
El Dorado HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Consolation Semifinals (16 & 8)
115
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:20
Z. Purvis
Beloit HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Consolation Quarter Finals (16 & 8)
115
02/10
W
F 7-2 4:02
J. Simpson
Augusta HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Championship Semifinals & Cross Bracket
115
02/10
L
F 2-2 3:06
E. Catlin
Clay Center Community HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Championship Quarters & 1st WB
115
02/10
W
F 5-0 0:59
E. Franke
Wellington HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Round 1 (16)
115
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Epp
Paola
2024 Baldwin Girls Invitational
Placement
115
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:42
M. Courtney
Frontenac
2024 Baldwin Girls Invitational
Round 5
115
01/27
W
F 5-3 3:56
A. Friesz
Blue Valley West
2024 Baldwin Girls Invitational
Round 4
115
01/27
W
F 3-0 2:46
J. Neal
Santa Fe Trail
2024 Baldwin Girls Invitational
Round 3
115
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:44
A. Epp
Paola
2024 Baldwin Girls Invitational
Round 2
115
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:16
O. Storey
Lawrence Free State
2024 Baldwin Girls Invitational
Round 1
115
01/23
W
F 4-1 3:09
C. Craft
Larned
CKL Women`s League Championship
Round 6
115
01/23
L
DEC 4-1
P. Schwartz
Hoisington
CKL Women`s League Championship
Round 3
115
01/23
W
DEC 8-1
E. Pavlovich
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
CKL Women`s League Championship
Round 1
115
01/20
W
MD 13-3
E. Pavlovich
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley
Nickerson Women`s Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
01/19
L
DEC 4-2
P. Schwartz
Hoisington
Nickerson Women`s Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
115
01/19
L
F 4-0 1:04
K. Dombroski
Ellinwood Girls
Nickerson Women`s Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
115
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Odle
Stockton
Nickerson Women`s Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
115
01/19
W
F 2-2 1:59
S. Pinkston
Remington
Nickerson Women`s Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
115
01/14
L
F 4-0 2:03
Z. Owens
El Dorado Girls
Clearwater Girls Wrestling Invitational
Championship
G115
01/13
W
DEC 2-1
M. Hurst
Independence Girls
Clearwater Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
G115
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Dellinger
Rose Hill Girls
Clearwater Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
G115
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:22
S. Walker
Campus Girls
Clearwater Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
G115
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:31
P. Winsman
Valley Center
Dodge City Girls Invitational
Round 6
115
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:42
A. Luna
Liberal High School
Dodge City Girls Invitational
Round 4
115
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:34
L. Eddie
Ulysses High
Dodge City Girls Invitational
Round 3
115
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:51
A. Dulgarian
Goddard
Dodge City Girls Invitational
Round 1
115
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Cervantes
Pratt High School
6th Annual Pratt Girls Tournament
Round 5
120.0
12/01
W
F 11-4 4:58
M. Kolas
Hoisington High School
6th Annual Pratt Girls Tournament
Round 4
120.0
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:26
P. Ebberts
Towanda-Circle High School
6th Annual Pratt Girls Tournament
Round 3
120.0
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:55
N. Palomino
Holcomb High School
6th Annual Pratt Girls Tournament
Round 2
120.0
12/01
L
DEC 6-1
A. Leiker
Buhler High School
6th Annual Pratt Girls Tournament
Round 1
120.0
11/30
W
F 0-0
S. Rocha
Dodge City HS
Pratt HS @ Dodge City HS
Round 1
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022