Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Owen Baker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:25
T. Smith
---
Fort Madison @ Burlington
Round 1
160
01/29
W
F 6-4 2:30
C. Andreasen
Mount Pleasant
Southern Iowa Classic
Round 6 - 16man, 8man, 6man, 5man, 4man
152
01/29
L
F 6-7 2:58
C. Kirchner
Keokuk
Southern Iowa Classic
Round 4 - 16man, 8man, 6man, 5man, 4man
152
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:28
G. Wiseman
Fort Madison
Southern Iowa Classic
Round 2 - 16man,8man, 6man, 5man, 4man
152
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Dorothy
Mount Pleasant
Mount Pleasant @ Burlington
Round 1
160
01/15
L
F 11-2 2:41
G. Steger
Waukee
Bettendorf Midwest Shootout
Last WB`s (both)
152
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:47
H. Bagby
Urbandale
Bettendorf Midwest Shootout
Semis and WB (1st 8-man & 2nd 16-man)
152
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:21
B. Blackorby
Johnston
Bettendorf Midwest Shootout
Quarters (both) and 1st WB`s 16-man
152
12/18
L
FOR 0-0
L. Genkinger
Columbus Community/WMU
Fort Madison Invitational
Silver Semis & WB
152
12/18
L
FOR 0-0
I. Ostrander
Dubuque Hempstead
Fort Madison Invitational
Silver Quarters
152
12/18
L
DEF 0-0
Z. Shoemaker
Ottumwa
Fort Madison Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
152
12/18
L
Replay
F 13-6 3:31
A. Miller
Fort Madison JV
Fort Madison Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
152
12/18
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:35
N. Speers
Clear Creek-Amana
Fort Madison Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/17
W
F 10-10 2:50
C. McClain
Fairfield
Burlington @ Fairfield
Round 1
152
12/11
L
DEC 7-6
G. Wilkerson
Wapello
Mount Vernon Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/11
L
F 4-0 3:20
A. Hiler
Marion
Mount Vernon Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/08
W
F 7-5 3:59
G. Wilkerson
Wapello
Fort Madison/Mediapolis/Wapello/Burlington
Champ. Round 1
160
12/04
L
F 9-5 4:48
K. Hubbell
---
Dick Mellinger Invite
Champ. Round 1
160
12/04
W
F 8-3 3:04
H. Haage
Keokuk
Dick Mellinger Invite
Champ. Round 1
160
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021