Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Diacetis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 3-0 4:42
K. Coxen
Toledo
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Conso Semi
220
02/26
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:40
C. West
Vernonia
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Conso Quarter
220
02/26
W
Replay
MD 10-0
G. Mcdowell
---
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Conso 2
220
02/26
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:58
B. Barron-Perreira
Glide
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Quarters
220
02/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
R. Johnson
Culver
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Round 1
220
02/19
L
DEC 3-2
K. Coxen
Toledo
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 1
Championship (1st & 2nd, 3rd & 4th)
220
02/19
W
F 0-0
C. West
Vernonia
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 1
Championship Semifinals
220
02/19
W
F 0-0
K. Cook
Sheridan
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 1
Quarterfinals & Cons Rd 1
220
02/18
W
NC 0-0
C. West
Vernonia
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 1
Wrestlebacks
220
01/26
L
F 0-0
T. Olsen
Sutherlin
Jefferson Invitational
1st Place Match
220
01/22
L
DEC 9-4
L. Roggenkamp
La Pine
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:46
J. Hamlet
Philomath
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:31
T. Otter
Culver
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
12/18
L
F 0-0 2:54
C. Johns
Cottage Grove
North Douglas Holiday Classic
3rd Place
220
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:48
L. Orana
Siletz Valley/Eddyville Charter
North Douglas Holiday Classic
Round 5
220
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:00
K. Cook
Sheridan
North Douglas Holiday Classic
Round 4
220
12/18
L
F 0-0 5:53
C. Johns
Cottage Grove
North Douglas Holiday Classic
Round 2
220
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:37
D. Carbajal
Kennedy
Santiam Duals
Champ. Round 1
220
12/16
L
F 0-0 0:45
J. Braa
Scio
Santiam Duals
Champ. Round 1
220
12/11
W
F 0-0 1:59
Z. Nowak
Wilsonville
2021 Scio Holiday Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
220
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:46
H. McAvoy
---
2021 Scio Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:33
L. Kirsch
Regis
2021 Scio Holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
12/11
L
F 0-0 0:46
K. Rice
Amity
2021 Scio Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
12/11
L
F 0-0
T. Olsen
Sutherlin
Jefferson Invitational
1st Place Match
220
12/11
W
F 0-0
L. Wolgamott
---
Jefferson Invitational
Semifinals
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020