Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryker Olson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Red Cloud
Red Cloud Youth
Red Cloud Youth Wrestling
Red cloud youth
Red cloud youth wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
Replay
F 7-5 2:44
B. Robinson
Elm creek wrestling club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 4
80
03/16
W
F 12-0 2:15
E. Hurt
Rocket Wrestling Club / RWC
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
80
03/16
L
Replay
F 4-3 1:52
K. Thomas
St. Paul
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
80
03/16
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:31
L. Stuart
Bayard Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
80
03/02
W
F 8-0 1:46
E. Rich
Northwest Jr Vikings
NEUSA District 4
Placement (8 Man)
80
03/02
W
F 5-0 0:36
T. Bailey
Centennial Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
80
03/02
L
DEC 6-5
T. Gulbrandson
Hastings Wrestling Academy
NEUSA District 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
02/24
L
F 2-0 1:09
T. Gulbrandson
HWA
Adams Central Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-78
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Wills
Adam`s Central youth wrestling
Adams Central Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-78
02/24
L
F 25-21 3:52
O. Armstrong
Red cloud youth
Adams Central Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-78
02/18
W
F 7-1 0:56
H. Woerner
Superior Youth Wrestling
Superior Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
79-80
02/18
L
DEC 6-2
D. Degenhardt
Thayer Central
Superior Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-80
02/18
W
DEC 5-2
R. Feight
Republic Co Wrestling Club
Superior Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-80
02/04
W
F 3-2 1:40
A. Burki
Falcon Wrestling Club
2024 Blue Hill Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
78-80
02/04
L
DEC 9-2
T. Gulbrandson
HWA
2024 Blue Hill Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
78-80
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:16
H. Woerner
Superior Youth Wrestling
2024 Blue Hill Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
78-80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
TF 15-0 1:42
L. Hiatt
Superior Youth Wrestling
2023 37th Huskerland State
Round 1
62-68
03/26
W
F 4-0 2:35
C. Freeman
SEM
2023 37th Huskerland State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65-68
03/26
W
DEC 10-4
C. Warburton
Minden Wrestling Club
2023 37th Huskerland State
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
65-68
03/26
W
F 2-0 0:24
Z. Schawang
Falls City
2023 37th Huskerland State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65-68
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:17
D. Nation
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
70
03/18
L
F 6-0 2:53
E. Cooper
Syracuse Mat Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
70
03/04
L
F 9-1 2:51
B. Bolejack
Fillmore Central
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
Place Matches 32, 16, 8 (H)
70
03/04
W
DEC 4-0
B. Fisbeck
Team Zapas
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
Semis 32, 16, 8 and Consos (F)
70
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. Sparks
Milford Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
Quarters 32, 16, 8 (D)
70
03/04
W
F 5-1 2:00
A. Schlueter
Seward Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
Rnd 2 32 and Rnd 1 16 man (B)
70
02/26
W
F 5-0 0:17
K. Kubiaczyk
FILLMORE CENTRAL
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-68
02/26
W
F 5-0 0:37
L. Easton
Thayer Central
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-68
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:43
M. Favinger
Red cloud youth wrestling
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-68
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021