Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lander Shelby
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
North Posey
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
F 2-1 1:12
B. Bragg
Indian Creek Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 8
170
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:25
J. Whitesell
Northview High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 6
170
02/13
W
F 2-0 1:21
X. Hobbs
Team Jeff Wrestling
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 5
170
02/13
L
MD 10-0
J. LeClerc
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
170
02/13
W
DEC 4-3
L. Segura
Brownsburg High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
170
01/29
L
F 9-0 2:25
D. Walden
Princeton Community
IHSAA Sectional @ Evansville Central Sectional
Semis and WB
182
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:13
C. Martin
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Evansville Central Sectional
Quarters
182
01/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
D. Walden
Princeton
PAC Conference Tournament 2022
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
01/22
W
F 6-2 2:52
G. Tretter
Forest Park
PAC Conference Tournament 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
01/22
W
F 2-5 2:36
B. Marchand
Boonville
PAC Conference Tournament 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:13
J. McKinley
Tecumseh
PAC Conference Tournament 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/22
W
DEC 7-0
H. West
Mt. Vernon
PAC Conference Tournament 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:48
L. Calderon
Centerville
IHSWCA Team State Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
170
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:55
T. Currie
Adams Central
IHSWCA Team State Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
182
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:24
T. Simmons
Rensselaer Central
IHSWCA Team State Duals
Placement (16 Team)
182
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:17
N. Hedges
Heritage Hills
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 5
160
02/14
L
F 8-2 2:16
L. Meyer
Southridge High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
160
02/14
W
FOR 0-0
H. West
Mt. Vernon
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
160
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023