Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry O`Halloran
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 13-4 2:26
L. Askins
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 7
80
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
B. Arluck
Dragon Youth Wrestling
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 8
80
02/25
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:55
A. Cordova
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 7
80
02/24
W
NC 0-0
B. Arluck
Dragon Youth Wrestling
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 10
80
02/10
W
F 4-2 0:55
B. Arluck
---
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
J. Durig
Winnsboro Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
G. Windom
Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 2 (5 Man)
80
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:23
L. Askins
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (5 Man)
80
02/03
L
F 9-0 2:41
B. Turdo
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 6
90-95
02/03
W
MD 13-1
E. Walter
---
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 4
90-95
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
E. Smith
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 7
72-78
02/03
W
MD 12-0
D. Portales
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 6
72-78
02/03
W
DEC 7-0
T. Tyner
Cardinal Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 5
72-78
02/03
W
F 9-0 1:55
D. Clark
Grapevine Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 4
72-78
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:21
D. O`Connor
Cardinal Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 2
72-78
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:26
Z. Budri
All American Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 6
95
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:37
E. Walter
Stephenville Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 4
95
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:57
J. Durig
Winnsboro Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 6
80
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
B. Arluck
Dragon Youth Wrestling
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 4
80
01/06
W
F 7-5 2:52
G. Windom
Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 3
80
12/09
L
F 1-2 2:00
N. Andre
Texas Select Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
98
12/09
L
TF 19-0 1:49
J. Brooks
Liberty Warriors Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2
98
12/09
L
MD 15-2
C. Risinger
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 6
95
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Knochel
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
95
11/18
W
F 4-1 0:50
G. Moss
Blanchard Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 5
95
11/18
W
F 17-3 2:56
G. Hughes
Dragon Youth Wrestling
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
95
11/18
L
DEC 7-6
L. Sample
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 6
80
11/18
W
DEC 5-4
B. Arluck
Dragon Youth Wrestling
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 6-2 1:38
N. Johnson
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
72
02/26
L
F 7-2 2:44
S. Caldwell
El Paso Supers Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
72
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:56
W. LaFlamme
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 10
83
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:47
W. Grappe
ReZults Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
83
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Ramos
El Paso Enforcers Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
72
02/25
W
MD 12-0
R. Townsend
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
83
02/25
L
F 5-0 1:49
C. Shelby
Cypress Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
72
02/25
L
TF 16-0 3:58
B. Turdo
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
83
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:36
L. Cooney
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
72
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:14
B. Miller
Amped Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
72
02/25
W
TF 16-0 4:12
W. Amonette
Vici Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
83
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:33
W. LaFlamme
---
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
83
02/05
W
F 12-2 2:43
M. Olivas
Mission Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
83
02/05
L
TF 16-0 3:11
B. Turdo
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
83
02/04
W
F 2-5 1:29
R. Townsend
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83
01/07
L
F 12-5 2:52
J. Flores
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 2 (Best of 3)
83
01/07
L
F 8-3 2:59
J. Flores
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 1 (Best of 3)
83
12/10
L
F 5-0 2:20
B. Turdo
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
83
12/10
W
F 2-2 1:04
W. LaFlamme
---
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2
83
12/03
L
TF 16-0 3:11
B. Turdo
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 4
83
12/03
W
DEC 6-3
T. Russell
High Ground Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 2
83
11/19
W
F 5-8 1:45
C. Schroeder
Texas
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
11/19
W
DEC 6-5
A. Piepkorn
Texas
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
11/19
L
DEC 6-5
N. Darensbourgh
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024