Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Roy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
F 3-2 2:39
R. George
Eastview
MSHSL Section 2AAA Individual
5: 3rd Place
114
02/24
W
TF 17-0 3:13
R. Mikolyzk
Prior Lake
MSHSL Section 2AAA Individual
4: Cons Semis
114
02/24
L
F 2-0 1:35
G. Connelly
New Prague
MSHSL Section 2AAA Individual
3: Semifinals
114
02/24
W
MD 12-2
L. Sanborn
Rosemount
MSHSL Section 2AAA Individual
2: Quarterfinals
114
02/24
L
NC 0-0
G. Connelly
New Prague
MSHSL Section 2AAA Individual
7: True 2nd
114
02/14
L
DEC 7-3
G. Connelly
New Prague
MSHSL Team Section 2AAA
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
114
02/11
W
F 4-1 0:39
J. Learn
Austin
Faribault Tri
Round 1
114
01/27
W
MD 10-2
E. Lofton
New Prague
Orono Invitational
5: 3rd Place
114
01/27
L
F 20-8 2:25
L. Robideau
Saint Michael-Albertville
Orono Invitational
4: Semis
114
01/27
W
F 6-2 1:38
P. Osburn
Woodbury
Orono Invitational
2: Quarters
114
01/25
W
F 13-2 6:03
L. Sanborn
Rosemount
Lakeville North Double Duals
Round 1
114
01/25
W
F 9-1 4:56
I. Concepcion
Burnsville
Lakeville North Double Duals
Round 1
114
01/20
L
DEC 3-2
C. Wright
Ellsworth
East Ridge Ruckus
1st Place
114
01/20
W
DEC 7-3
J. Alger
Waconia
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 4: Semi`s
114
01/20
W
F 8-1 1:48
Z. Moyer
Stewartville
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 2
114
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:50
E. Wolfe
Hopkins
Hopkins Triangular
Round 1
121
01/18
W
DEC 6-0
D. Seubert
Maple Grove
Hopkins Triangular
Round 1
114
01/13
W
TF 16-1 3:34
I. Fort
Westfield Razorbacks
Koda Classic at Farmington
Koda Classic Rd 2
114
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:22
G. Lambert
Hastings
Koda Classic at Farmington
Koda Classic Rd 1
114
01/13
L
DEC 7-4
D. Pribyl
Northfield
Koda Classic at Farmington
Koda Classic Rd 4
114
01/13
W
DEC 9-8
A. Grzywinski
Two Rivers
Koda Classic at Farmington
Koda Classic Rd 3
114
01/12
L
F 0-0 3:03
J. Dauffenbach
Stillwater
Woodbury Triangular
Round 1
114
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:25
P. Osburn
Woodbury
Woodbury Triangular
Round 1
114
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:49
C. Paxton
Tartan
Clash Of The Titans
Placement Matches (8 Man)
114
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:18
B. Christenson
GMLOS
Clash Of The Titans
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
114
01/06
L
DEC 11-5
A. Mincey
Simley
Clash Of The Titans
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
114
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:12
C. Paxton
Tartan
Clash Of The Titans
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
114
01/06
W
MD 14-1
K. Karimnejad
Eastview
Lakeville North @ Eastview
Round 1
114
12/22
L
F 0-0
B. Han-Lindemyer
Farmington
Shakopee Tri
Round 1
121
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:15
D. Germain
Eagan
Eagan @ Lakeville North
Round 1
121
12/05
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Ryan
Goodhue
Lakeville North Panther Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114
12/05
L
DEC 5-0
G. DeLong
Saint Croix Central
Lakeville North Panther Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:54
S. Salinas
Osseo
Orono JV Invitational
Placement and RR 3
100-108
01/28
W
F 12-1 2:29
E. Bennett
Minneapolis Washburn
Orono JV Invitational
Semis and WB 1 and RR 2
100-108
01/28
L
MD 11-2
P. Dang
Eagan
Orono JV Invitational
Quarters and RR 1
100-108
01/27
W
DEC 10-3
K. Karimnejad
Eastview
Lakeville North @ Eastview
Round 1
106
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:34
N. Walker
Ellsworth
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 3: WB Rd 2
106
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:47
C. Wright
Ellsworth
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 1: Rd of 16
106
01/20
W
DEC 3-2 SV
M. Beaty
Apple Valley
Lakeville North @ Apple Valley
Round 1
106
01/13
W
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Fox
Maple Grove
Mustang Duals 2023
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:48
E. Benson
Mounds View
Mustang Duals 2023
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:45
P. Wegleitner
Blaine
Mustang Duals 2023
Finals (2 Team)
113
01/13
L
F 20-4 4:53
A. Nichols
Edina
Lakeville North @ Edina
Round 1
113
01/13
L
TF 17-2 3:33
L. Robideau
St. Michael-Albertville
Lakeville North vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Round 1
106
01/06
W
DEC 3-2
W. Smith
Prior Lake
Prior Lake @ Lakeville North
Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020