Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Riney
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Central Hardin
Team Extra
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
MD 11-2
S. Jenkins
---
2017 KHSAA State Championships
Round 2 Consolation
170
02/17
W
F 0-0 2:00
Z. Roberts
---
2017 KHSAA State Championships
Round 1 Consolation
170
02/17
L
DEC 6-0
B. Mulcahy
---
2017 KHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
02/11
L
MD 9-0
D. Santiago
Taylor County
KHSAA Region 2
Placement Matches
170
02/11
W
F 6-1 2:21
K. Luster
Fort Knox
KHSAA Region 2
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
02/11
L
DEC 7-1
R. Williams
North Hardin
KHSAA Region 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
02/11
W
F 5-1 6:00
D. Santiago
Taylor County
KHSAA Region 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
02/02
L
DEC 7-1
D. Bingham
---
Central Hardin @ La Rue County
Round 1
170
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
K. Morris
Hopkinsville
2017 Fort Knox Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
D. Garrison
Lafayette
2017 Fort Knox Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/24
W
F 0-0
N. Chesser
Bardstown
Bardstown @ Central Hardin
Round 1
170
01/08
L
DEC 3-1 SV
B. Becker
North Hardin
Defender of the Mat 2016-17
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
01/08
W
F 0-0
Z. Roberts
---
Defender of the Mat 2016-17
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
01/07
W
DEC 4-1
J. Todd
Madison Southern
Defender of the Mat 2016-17
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/07
W
DEC 4-0
J. Stork
Woodford County Gold
Defender of the Mat 2016-17
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
12/30
W
F 0-0
O. McGuire
Coahulla Creek HIgh School
Woodford County Invitational 2016
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
12/30
W
DEC 6-2
I. Johnson
Larue Co
Woodford County Invitational 2016
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
12/30
L
MD 12-4
D. Bingham
Larue Co
Woodford County Invitational 2016
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
12/29
W
F 0-0
J. Newell
Montgomery County
Woodford County Invitational 2016
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/29
W
F 0-0
T. Tate
Scott County
Woodford County Invitational 2016
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
12/18
W
F 0-0
E. Bloh
Danville
Lafayatte Five Star Classic 2016
Placement Matches (32 Man)
170
12/18
W
F 0-0
I. Johnson
Larue Co
Lafayatte Five Star Classic 2016
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
12/17
L
F 0-0
D. MAYS
Madison Central
Lafayatte Five Star Classic 2016
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
170
12/17
W
F 0-0
S. Joerendt
Scott County
Lafayatte Five Star Classic 2016
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
12/17
W
F 0-0
D. Crowell
Grant County
Lafayatte Five Star Classic 2016
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
12/07
L
MD 15-7
I. Nichols
North Hardin
North Hardin @ Central Hardin
Round 1
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024