Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ella Lulich
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Silverton
Silverton Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
F 0-0 1:28
K. Dow
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
K. Dow
Thurston Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
5th/3rd
6A/5A Girls 190
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:24
H. Gonzalez
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
H. Gonzalez
South Albany Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
6A/5A Girls 190
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:37
A. Martinez
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:37
A. Martinez
McNary Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
6A/5A Girls 190
02/23
W
F 0-0 3:10
A. Boyd
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/23
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:10
A. Boyd
Sunset Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
6A/5A Girls 190
02/23
W
F 0-0 1:45
S. Middleton
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/23
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:45
S. Middleton
Wilsonville Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A/5A Girls 190
02/10
W
F 2-1 1:28
H. Gonzalez
South Albany
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Placement (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 6-0 1:28
K. Noall
North Eugene
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 7-4 3:05
A. Hernandez
Eagle Point
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:28
R. Lynnes
Thurston
OSAA Girls 6A/5A Special District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/01
W
F 2-2 0:41
E. Graves
Lebanon
Silverton @ Lebanon
Round 1
190
01/06
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:18
M. Olague
Skyline
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
5th Place Match
185
01/06
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:50
J. LeBeau
Eagle
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons semis Rnd 8
185
01/06
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:46
G. Brockman
Post Falls
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Qrts rnd 7
185
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
A. Reeve
Boise
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 6 of 64 4 of 32 2 of 16
185
01/06
L
Replay
F 1-10 2:35
S. Anderson
Thunder Ridge
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Quarters
185
01/06
W
Replay
F 3-2 0:54
O. Anderson
Baker/Powder
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
185
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
S. Dolman
Caldwell
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
185
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024