Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colin Morgan
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
DEC 5-3
C. Ives
Stafford
2023 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
3rd Place
182 lbs
01/14
W
F 6-1 3:12
J. Hull
Coventry
2023 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:26
T. Herrera
Barrington
2023 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
01/14
W
F 0-2 3:31
D. Peno
South Kingstown
2023 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/07
L
FOR
L. Sierleja
North Kingstown
Chad Antoch Memorial Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
182 lbs
01/07
L
FOR
A. Aljallad
EWG High School
Chad Antoch Memorial Tournament
Round of 16
182 lbs
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Salinas
Tolman
2022 South County Invitational
Finals
182 lbs
12/10
W
DEC 6-4 SV
N. Brotka
Central
2022 South County Invitational
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
12/10
W
F 5-0 1:23
A. Aljallad
Exeter/West Greenwich
2022 South County Invitational
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:55
J. Boss
Burrillville
2022 South County Invitational
Round of 16
182 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
MD 11-0
L. Reiner
South Kingstown
South County Invitational
3rd Place
182 lbs
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:21
N. Brotka
Central High School
South County Invitational
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:55
D. Alarie
Woonsocket High School
South County Invitational
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
12/11
W
F 5-1 1:51
A. Alchihed
Cranston West High School
South County Invitational
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:35
A. Tejada
Mt. Pleasant
South County Invitational
Round of 16
182 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
L
MD 16-2
D. Alaire
Woonsocket High School
Wilson Cup
Consi of 4
152 lbs
12/14
W
F 5-2 3:41
N. Navarro
West Warwick
Wilson Cup
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:52
K. Gallman
North Kingstown High School
Wilson Cup
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/14
W
F 4-10 5:29
E. Hawkins
Bishop Hendricken
Wilson Cup
Round of 16
152 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024