Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Miller
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Flynn
McDonogh School
2020 National Preps
Finals
120 lbs
02/22
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
N. Provo
---
2020 National Preps
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
MD 18-4
B. Ivy
Lakeway Christian Academy
2020 National Preps
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
TF 22-7 4:36
C. Hagler
Providence Day School
2020 National Preps
Round of 16
120 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:36
J. Hickerson
Bishop Lynch
2020 National Preps
Round of 32
120 lbs
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
K. Mobley
North Central
2020 Gut Check
Finals
120 lbs
01/04
W
Replay
MD 18-5
D. Jimenez
Union
2020 Gut Check
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/04
W
Replay
TF 18-3 2:51
E. McCoullough
Deer Park
2020 Gut Check
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/03
W
Replay
MD 11-3
M. Zuniga
Toppenish
2020 Gut Check
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/03
W
Replay
TF 17-1 3:05
D. Urcino
Ingraham
2020 Gut Check
Round of 32
120 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
F 3-2 1:41
D. Delviscio
Malvern Prep
2019 National Preps
Finals
113 lbs
02/23
W
DEC 4-3
C. Flynn
McDonogh School
2019 National Preps
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/22
W
MD 13-4
B. Barnes
Benedictine Prep
2019 National Preps
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/22
W
MD 19-7
J. Wright
Mount Saint Joseph
2019 National Preps
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/22
W
TF 17-2 3:17
T. Foley
Kinkaid
2019 National Preps
Round of 32
113 lbs
01/12
W
MD 9-1
R. Delsanter
St. Edward
2019 Flo Who's #1 Duals
Finals
113 lbs
01/12
W
F 11-1 5:55
H. Zinkin
Clovis North
2019 Flo Who's #1 Duals
Finals
113 lbs
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
D. Peterson
St. John Vianney
2019 Sam Cali Memorial [NJ]
Finals
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 4:53
C. Giumarello
---
2019 Sam Cali Memorial [NJ]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/05
W
TF 19-4 4:55
L. Hobbs
Jackson Memorial
2019 Sam Cali Memorial [NJ]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/05
W
TF 20-5 5:20
C. Ermi
Bordentown Regional
2019 Sam Cali Memorial [NJ]
Round of 16
113 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023