Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jael Patee
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Parma Jr Restling
Parma Jr Wrestling
Parma Jr wrestling
Parma Jr. Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
W
DEC 7-2
L. Lufkin
Challis Blackheart Wrestling C
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 3
48
04/05
W
F 7-0 1:48
T. Jones
North Country Wrestling
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
48
03/16
L
DEC 5-1
M. Ensley
Middleton wrestling club
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 6
48
03/16
W
DEC 3-1
P. Ferguson
North Country Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 5
48
03/16
L
F 7-2 2:51
N. Romero
Salem Elite Mat Club
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 2
48
03/09
W
DEC 4-2
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling Club
New Plymouth Idaway Tournament
Round 2
48
03/09
W
DEC 5-4
P. Ferguson
North Country Wrestling
New Plymouth Idaway Tournament
Round 1
48
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:35
H. Briscoe
Warhawk Wrestling Club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 3 (3 Man)
48
02/17
W
MD 12-4
P. Ferguson
North Country Wrestling Club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 2 (3 Man)
48
02/04
W
F 2-2 0:02
T. Jones
North Country Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 5
48
02/04
L
F 8-1 2:43
P. Ferguson
North Country Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 3
48
02/04
L
DEC 5-2
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 2
48
02/04
L
DEC 6-4
A. Garcia
Caldwell Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 1
48
01/28
L
DEC 6-3
P. Ferguson
North Country Wrestling Club
Idaway Cougar Clash 2024
Round 5
48
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:48
A. Aldrich
Middleton Wrestling Club
Idaway Cougar Clash 2024
Round 4
48
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:22
T. Jones
North Big Horn Rams
Idaway Cougar Clash 2024
Round 3
48
01/28
L
DEC 4-1
E. Graeber
Idaho Gold Wrestling Club
Idaway Cougar Clash 2024
Round 2
48
01/28
L
DEC 4-3
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaway Cougar Clash 2024
Round 1
48
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:48
M. Ensley
Middleton Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 5
48
01/20
W
DEC 5-4
P. Ferguson
North Country Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 4
48
01/20
L
DEC 10-8
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 3
48
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:39
Z. Simmons
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 2
48
01/20
L
DEC 7-3
A. Aldrich
Middleton Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 1
48
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
DEC 8-6
O. Aston
Bonneville Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 4
45
03/31
W
F 5-0 0:47
M. Summers
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
45
03/31
W
DEC 7-2
M. Ortiz
Glenns Ferry Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
45
03/25
W
MD 16-2
T. Jones
North Country Wrestling Club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 5
45
03/25
W
DEC 3-2 TB1
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 4
45
03/25
L
DEC 4-1
P. Ferguson
North Country Wrestling Club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 3
45
03/25
W
TF 17-1 2:32
C. Burgo
Middleton Wrestling Club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 2
45
03/25
W
F 4-4 0:54
A. Lantz
North Country Wrestling Club
Idaway 2023 West District
ROUND 1
45
03/11
W
F 9-1 1:18
A. Hickey
Wolverine Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 5 (6 Man)
55
03/11
L
MD 17-9
S. Eldred
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 4
55
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:43
N. Smith
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 3
55
03/11
L
DEC 7-5 SV
R. Christofferson
Lil Mavs
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 2
55
03/11
L
DEC 12-7
S. Talbott
Middleton Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 1
55
02/05
W
DEC 6-4
P. Ferguson
North Country Wrestling
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 3
45
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:11
J. Maltsberger
Caldwell Wrestling Club
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 2
45
02/05
W
DEC 7-4
M. Ortiz
Glenns Ferry Wrestling Club
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 1
45
01/21
W
F 6-0 2:12
K. Baxter
Grizzly wrestling club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 3
43
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
I. Aquino
Nyssa bulldog mat club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 1
43
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020