Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Shackleton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Saint Croix Central
St. Croix Central
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:35
W. Egan
Parkview/Albany
2023 WIAA Individual State
5ths
D2-220
02/25
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:44
D. Schmidt
Brillion
2023 WIAA Individual State
Cons. Semis (Sat. 10:00 a.m.)
D2-220
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
A. Wieczorek
Gale-Ett.-Tr./Mel.-Min.
2023 WIAA Individual State
D2/D3 Cons. Round 1 (Fri. 2:45 p.m.)
D2-220
02/24
L
Replay
F 5-11 2:27
J. Volz
Campbellsport
2023 WIAA Individual State
D2/D3 Quarters (Fri. 11:15 a.m.)
D2-220
02/24
W
Replay
F 7-5 1:17
N. Krause
Grafton
2023 WIAA Individual State
D2/D3 Prelim Round 1 (Thurs. 7:15 p.m.)
D2-220
01/30
L
F 0-0 2:13
G. Cook
Amery
Amery/Baldwin-Woodville/SCC TRI
Round 1
195
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:01
A. Thompson
Baldwin-Woodville
Amery/Baldwin-Woodville/SCC TRI
Round 1
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
Round F
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:33
L. Lindsay
Cadott
Raider Challenge
---
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:27
D. Brandt
MINNETONKA
Raider Challenge
Round E
195
01/21
L
F 12-7 3:12
A. Wieczorek
Gale-Ett-Tremp/Melrose-Mind.
Raider Challenge
Round C
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:32
E. Cich
MINNETONKA
Raider Challenge
Round B
195
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:49
M. Cantu
MINNETONKA
Raider Challenge
Round A
195
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:17
K. Graff
Ellsworth
Ellsworth, SCC, Prescott Tri
Round 1
220
01/07
L
F 7-0 2:40
R. Depies
Merrill
2023 Bluejay Challenge
1st Place
195
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:48
B. Nielson
Boyceville
2023 Bluejay Challenge
Semifinals
195
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:02
S. Smith
Antigo
2023 Bluejay Challenge
Quarters/Round 4
195
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:00
S. Dennee
Crandon
2023 Bluejay Challenge
Round 3
195
01/07
W
F 8-0 1:11
C. Koepl
Stanley-Boyd
2023 Bluejay Challenge
Round 2
195
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023