Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Torren Northcutt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Ridgeline
Ridgeline
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 13-3
J. Lopez
Hermiston
WIAA 3A Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
F 10-6 4:51
C. Flume
Mercer Island
WIAA 3A Region 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/09
L
F 15-1 2:48
J. Rodriguez
Hermiston
WIAA 3A Region 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/03
L
DEC 8-2
J. Sullivan
Mead
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
3A 5/6
126 3A
02/03
L
F 5-0 2:16
T. Daines
University
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126 3A
02/03
W
F 4-2 4:47
P. Greenup
Ridgeline
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126 3A
02/03
W
F 6-0 1:31
I. Guerra
Cheney
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126 3A
02/02
L
MD 13-3
M. Julien
Mt Spokane
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126 3A
02/02
W
F 7-0 2:47
W. Powers
Cheney
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Round 1 (16 Man)
126 3A
01/27
W
F 5-5 5:12
J. Mason
Mead
Spokaloo
Championship Matches
126
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:59
D. Stavenjord
University
Spokaloo
Round 5
126
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:19
W. Powers
Cheney
Spokaloo
Round 3
126
01/26
L
F 5-0 1:11
C. Crosby
University
University @ Ridgeline
Round 1
126
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:57
W. Nguyen
Central Valley
Central Valley @ Ridgeline
Round 1
126
01/19
W
DEC 12-9
E. Wilson
Mead
Ridgeline @ Mead
Round 1
126
01/12
L
DEC 11-6
T. Zaragoza
North Central
North Central @ Ridgeline
Round 1
126
01/11
L
DEC 10-6
M. Julien
Mt. Spokane
Mt. Spokane @ Ridgeline
Round 1
126
01/06
L
DEC 7-2
P. Steward
Glacier
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 5 16 WB 2 32 WB 4
126
01/06
W
F 13-2 3:59
E. Schweiger
Freeman
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 4 Quarters 16 wb 1 32 wb 3
126
01/05
L
DEC 7-6
W. Summers
Richland
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 2
126
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:08
D. Moorhead
Ferris
Ferris @ Ridgeline
Round 1
126
12/13
W
F 5-0 1:37
A. Alfandi
Lewis and Clark
Ridgeline @ Lewis and Clark JV Dual
Round 1
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020