Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zion Hernandez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
A. Garcia
---
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
152
02/18
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:09
N. Ruiz
St. John Bosco
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
152
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:47
S. Zepeda
Northview
2022 CIF Individuals Central Division
Placement Matches (32 Man)
152
02/12
L
F 4-0 2:35
A. Garcia
---
2022 CIF Individuals Central Division
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
02/12
W
F 8-0 2:25
J. Orcha
Thousand Oaks
2022 CIF Individuals Central Division
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:47
L. Hejazi
Westlake
2022 CIF Individuals Central Division
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
02/11
L
F 4-0 2:44
S. Zepeda
Northview
2022 CIF Individuals Central Division
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
02/11
W
F 2-1 1:48
A. Johnson
Foothill (Santa Ana)
2022 CIF Individuals Central Division
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
02/11
W
F 4-0 3:07
R. Leal
Santa Fe
2022 CIF Individuals Central Division
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
02/05
L
MD 14-1
H. Windrath
Fountain Valley
Sunset League Varsity League Finals
Medal Round
154
02/05
W
F 4-1 3:26
N. Nunez
Los Alamitos
Sunset League Varsity League Finals
Round 3 - Semis & 1st WB (8man)
154
02/05
W
F 4-1 0:46
E. Klein
Newport Harbor
Sunset League Varsity League Finals
Round 1
154
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
R. Le
Gilroy
Fivecounties Invitational
Round 4 - Championship 3 & Conso 3
152
01/14
W
DEC 3-2
L. Benenati
Aliso Niguel
Fivecounties Invitational
Round 3; Consolation only Round 2
152
01/14
L
F 2-11 5:33
I. Castellanos
Carter
Fivecounties Invitational
Round 1; Championship Round 1
152
11/21
W
DEC 8-2
A. Flores
Santa Ana
Costa Mesa Classic
Cons Makeup 2
152
11/20
L
F 7-0 1:51
G. Boyd
---
Costa Mesa Classic
Semis & WB
152
11/20
W
F 10-0 3:34
J. Arellano
Katella
Costa Mesa Classic
Quarters & WB
152
11/20
W
DEC 16-10
C. Sanchez
Costa Mesa
Costa Mesa Classic
Champ Round 2 & Cons #1
152
11/20
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. James
JW North
Costa Mesa Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020