Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Perkins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Beebe Badgers
Beebe Badgers Wrestling
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
Beebe Bagers
Beebe Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:59
O. Travis
Spartan Wrestling Academy
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:59
M. Bubbus
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75
02/11
W
DEC 9-3
I. Merriweather-Ward
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Super Pee Wee Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket30
02/11
W
F 4-0 1:11
O. Irwin
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Super Pee Wee Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket30
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:14
K. Ballard
Team Conquer Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 5 (5 Man)
75
02/03
L
F 14-0 2:00
R. Gerbig
Saints Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 4 (5 Man)
75
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Majerus
Bentonville Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 3 (5 Man)
75
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:31
O. Travis
Arkansas
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 1 (5 Man)
75
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Cline
Little Rock Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
01/13
W
DEC 6-2
J. Schweizer
Conway Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:52
K. Feazell
Conway Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
01/06
L
F 10-0 2:24
C. Eddy
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
S. Hale
Trash Pandas Wrestling Club
Conquer The Mat
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
10/28
W
F 9-1 1:51
I. Ruiz
Fayetteville Rhinos
Boo Bash
Round 5 (5 Man)
70/75
10/28
W
TF 15-0 2:05
B. Schlinker
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Boo Bash
Round 4 (5 Man)
70/75
10/28
L
F 8-2 5:36
J. Ziegenfuss
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Boo Bash
Round 3 (5 Man)
70/75
10/28
W
F 10-2 1:30
C. Strope
Fayetteville Wild Hog Wrestlin
Boo Bash
Round 2 (5 Man)
70/75
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 8-2 2:20
E. Wardrip
Panther Youth Wrestling
2023 Garrett Haralson Memorial Youth
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
HWT
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Gazaway
Little Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Garrett Haralson Memorial Youth
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
HWT
01/14
W
F 7-0 2:34
T. DuVall
Apache Youth Wrestling
2023 Garrett Haralson Memorial Youth
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
HWT
01/14
L
F 11-1 2:21
N. Shuemake
Poteau Wrestling Academy
2023 Garrett Haralson Memorial Youth
Round 1 (16 Man)
HWT
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:25
D. Braddock
Elite Wrestling Academy
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64
11/26
W
F 4-1 0:38
C. Kelsoe
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
66
11/26
L
F 4-4 1:32
L. Thompson
Little Rock Wrestling Club
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:49
C. Kelsoe
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
66
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:45
X. Thompson
Searcy Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
11/19
L
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Winkler
FYWC Rhinos
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:50
J. Alterman
---
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
11/19
L
F 3-2 1:43
J. Laymon
Rogers Iron Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
11/19
W
F 7-5 1:20
E. Wardrip
Panther Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
E. Bisbee
Panther Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023