Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coehen Walton
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 8-0 1:50
J.
Boonville
Boonville/Windsor/Warsaw
Round 1
138
01/28
W
F 8-2 2:19
P. Goth
Clinton
Grandview HS Wrestling Invite
Rd 5
132
01/28
W
F 9-0 2:45
S. Stricklin
Summit Christian Academy
Grandview HS Wrestling Invite
Rd 4
132
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:55
E. Holliday
Ruskin
Grandview HS Wrestling Invite
Rd 3
132
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:59
P. Goth
Clinton
Grandview HS Wrestling Invite
Rd 2
132
01/27
L
F 0-2 1:40
E. Jenkinson
Shawnee Mission East
Grandview HS Wrestling Invite
Rd 1
132
01/20
L
F 6-2 4:00
J. Brown
El Dorado Springs
Ozark Highlands Conference Tournament
Round 4
132
01/19
L
F 4-0 3:29
D. Alkire
Butler
Ozark Highlands Conference Tournament
Round 3
132
01/19
L
TF 15-0 4:00
B. Eads
Sherwood
Ozark Highlands Conference Tournament
Round 2
132
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:18
M. Radefeld
Versailles
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Championship
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:30
B. Laboube
Warsaw JV
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 4
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:41
T. Herring
Stover
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 3
132
01/14
W
F 10-3 5:13
M. Cole
Smith-Cotton
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 2
132
01/14
W
F 7-2 1:47
A. Johnson
Windsor
Warsaw Wildcat Invitational
Round 1
132
01/07
L
DEC 9-5
R. Harrison
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
2023 Butler Invitational
Placement Matches
138
01/07
L
F 5-0 2:40
S. Rosine
Knob Noster
2023 Butler Invitational
Round 4
138
01/07
W
F 6-0 4:00
J. Staub
Lone Jack
2023 Butler Invitational
Round 3
138
01/07
L
MD 14-2
K. Coots
Lathrop
2023 Butler Invitational
Round 2
138
01/05
L
F 14-1 4:55
B. McCullough
El Dorado Springs
El Dorado Springs @ Warsaw
Round 1
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:41
B. Barnett
Adrian
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 6 (12 Man)
126
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:21
A. Stevens
Diamond
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 4
126
01/08
L
F 17-3 3:05
N. Gonzalez
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 2
126
01/08
L
F 0-0
A. Sims
Lafayette County
Butler Wrestling Invitational 2022
Round 1
126
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Sommerer
California
Versailles Tournament
round6
126
12/12
L
F 5-2 4:19
R. Shallenburger
Hollister
Versailles Tournament
round5
126
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. West
Tipton
Versailles Tournament
round4
126
12/12
L
F 15-4 5:43
E. Schuemann
Capital City
Versailles Tournament
round3
126
12/12
L
F 4-0 1:17
J. Shannon
Centralia
Versailles Tournament
round2
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021