Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashley Guzman
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 2-7 4:24
I. Chiem
Clackamas
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 6
110
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:44
L. Glasscock
Century
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 5
110
02/05
L
F 4-1 1:00
A. Wilis
St. Helens
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 4
110
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:48
X. Galvez
---
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 5
110
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
Scapoose
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 3
110
01/23
L
F 4-1 1:13
A. Smith
Bend
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 4
110
01/11
L
F 4-0 1:28
I. Chiem
Clackamas
David Douglas @ Clackamas
Round 1
115
12/09
W
F 9-4 2:03
A. McLain
Aloha
David Douglas Women`s Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
114-120
12/04
L
F 9-0 3:20
I. Chiem
Clackamas
David Douglas Women`s Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
114-120
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 5-0 1:44
F. Grainger
Estacada
OSAA Girls Northern Division
WB4
110
02/01
L
F 4-0 1:08
H. Halverson
Lincoln
OSAA Girls Northern Division
Champ R2 & WB1
110
01/26
L
F 3-7 3:58
R. Uribe-Ponce
Franklin
Hood River Elks Ladies Tounament 2019
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
01/26
L
F 7-1 3:34
C. Tobin
La Pine High School
Hood River Elks Ladies Tounament 2019
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024