Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dane Smith
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
DEF 0-1 3:06
J. Shorter
York (PA)
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
197
12/10
L
DEC 5-0
C. Toribio
Ithaca
Ithaca @ SUNY-Oswego
Round 1
197
11/12
W
TF 15-0 5:18
J. Messare
Rochester Institute of Technology
Rochester Institute of Technology @ SUNY-Oswego
Round 1
197
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
DEF 2-0 1:54
K. Koser
Messiah
NCAA DIII Regional - Mideast
Placement Matches
197
02/28
W
MD 20-6
N. Dawson
Wilkes
NCAA DIII Regional - Mideast
Consi Semis
197
02/28
L
DEC 5-3
L. Fernandez
Elizabethtown
NCAA DIII Regional - Mideast
Semis and WB 5
197
02/27
W
F 4-0 0:44
R. Porter
John Carroll
NCAA DIII Regional - Mideast
Quarters and WB 3
197
02/27
W
MD 8-0
G. Finegan
Heidelberg
NCAA DIII Regional - Mideast
Champ Round 2 and WB 1
197
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:16
Z. Throne
Thiel
Budd Whitehill Duals
Placement (4 Team)
197
01/08
W
MD 14-0
S. Al-Ziab
Springfield
Budd Whitehill Duals
Semis (4 Team)
197
01/08
W
DEC 3-2
N. Havener
Messiah
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
197
01/08
W
TF 18-1 6:18
E. Hickey
Ohio Northern
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
197
12/06
L
DEF 7-0 1:46
I. Bellamy
Wesleyan
RIT Invitational
Round 10 (1st - 3rd - 5th Place)
197
12/05
W
TF 18-2 6:55
E. Stroupe
Washington and Jefferson
RIT Invitational
Round 8 (SF and WB)
197
12/05
W
DEC 7-0
J. Laruretti
Alfred State College
RIT Invitational
Round 6 (QF & WB - all weights)
197
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:53
T. Flower
Oneonta State
RIT Invitational
Rnd 4 (64-3rd FWD,3rdWB & 32-2nd FWD,1stWB & 16-1s
197
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022