Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachery Bozman
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/07
L
F 2-1 3:23
D. Riecks
North FM
Riverdale Juggernaut Qualifier I
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
10/07
W
F 4-1 0:08
T. Leathers
Riverdale Training Center
Riverdale Juggernaut Qualifier I
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
10/07
L
F 2-0 1:25
M. Borrelli
---
Riverdale Juggernaut Qualifier I
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
10/07
L
F 5-0 2:40
D. Zhurka
GKA
Riverdale Juggernaut Qualifier I
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
10/07
L
F 4-2 2:12
T. Leathers
Riverdale Training Center
Riverdale Juggernaut Qualifier I
2
126
10/07
W
F 2-0 1:30
T. Leathers
Riverdale Training Center
Riverdale Juggernaut Qualifier I
2
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
FOR 0-0
A. Alajarmeh
North FM
North FM Spring Slam 1
Round 5
120
04/01
L
F 2-0 1:27
S. Jurado
Wolverine Wrestling
North FM Spring Slam 1
Round 3
120
04/01
L
F 4-2 2:51
A. Morales
Mater Academy
North FM Spring Slam 1
Round 2
120
04/01
L
F 0-5 1:26
M. Frost
Bonita Springs
North FM Spring Slam 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
04/01
L
F 5-7 3:00
E. Walters
Tritons
North FM Spring Slam 1
Round 4
120
04/01
L
F 0-0 3:10
K. Seneca
Green Wave
North FM Spring Slam 1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022